CitySide Sports
Division 1
Spring 2017
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Fusion 121 100.00
Chooks 109 50.00
Black jacks 98 50.00
Wildcats 81 0.00
Warrandyte Wolves 71 0.00
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Chooks 25.0 vs. Black jacks 28.0
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Wildcats 26.0 vs. Fusion 32.0
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Black jacks 21.0 vs. Fusion 25.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Chooks 24.0 vs. Warrandyte Wolves 17.0
BYES: Wildcats
August 22 7:30 Court 1 Fusion vs. Warrandyte Wolves
August 22 8:10 Court 1 Black jacks vs. Wildcats
BYES: Chooks
August 29 8:50 Court 1 Warrandyte Wolves vs. Wildcats
August 29 9:30 Court 1 Fusion vs. Chooks
BYES: Black jacks
September 5 7:30 Court TBA Wildcats vs. Chooks
September 5 8:10 Court TBA Warrandyte Wolves vs. Black jacks
BYES: Fusion
September 12 8:50 Court TBA Wildcats vs. Fusion
September 12 9:30 Court TBA Chooks vs. Black jacks
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
September 19 7:30 Court TBA Black jacks vs. Fusion
September 19 8:10 Court TBA Chooks vs. Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Wildcats
September 26 8:50 Court TBA Black jacks vs. Wildcats
September 26 9:30 Court TBA Fusion vs. Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Chooks
October 3 7:30 Court TBA Warrandyte Wolves vs. Wildcats
October 3 8:10 Court TBA Fusion vs. Chooks
BYES: Black jacks
October 10 8:50 Court TBA Wildcats vs. Chooks
October 10 9:30 Court TBA Warrandyte Wolves vs. Black jacks
BYES: Fusion
October 17 7:30 Court TBA Chooks vs. Black jacks
October 17 8:10 Court TBA Wildcats vs. Fusion
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
Division 2
Spring 2017
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Sister Act 255 100.00
Doncaster Renegades 211 100.00
Thunderbolts 91 50.00
Sisterz 62 25.00
Blackburners 52 25.00
SFindit Lightning 68 0.00
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 Sister Act 19.0 vs. SFindit Lightning 15.0
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Doncaster Renegades 40.0 vs. Thunderbolts 24.0
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Sisterz 26.0 vs. Blackburners 26.0
BYES:
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Sisterz 11.0 vs. Doncaster Renegades 34.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Blackburners 7.0 vs. Sister Act 37.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Lightning 17.0 vs. Thunderbolts 28.0
BYES:
August 22 7:30 Court 2 SFindit Lightning vs. Sisterz
August 22 8:50 Court 1 Sister Act vs. Thunderbolts
August 22 9:30 Court 1 Blackburners vs. Doncaster Renegades
BYES:
August 29 7:30 Court 1 Doncaster Renegades vs. Sister Act
August 29 8:10 Court 1 Thunderbolts vs. Sisterz
August 29 8:10 Court 2 Blackburners vs. SFindit Lightning
BYES:
September 5 8:50 Court TBA Thunderbolts vs. Blackburners
September 5 8:50 Court TBA Doncaster Renegades vs. SFindit Lightning
September 5 9:30 Court TBA Sister Act vs. Sisterz
BYES:
September 12 7:30 Court TBA Sisterz vs. Blackburners
September 12 8:10 Court TBA Doncaster Renegades vs. Thunderbolts
September 12 9:30 Court TBA SFindit Lightning vs. Sister Act
BYES:
September 19 7:30 Court TBA SFindit Lightning vs. Thunderbolts
September 19 8:50 Court TBA Sister Act vs. Blackburners
September 19 9:30 Court TBA Sisterz vs. Doncaster Renegades
BYES:
September 26 7:30 Court TBA Blackburners vs. Doncaster Renegades
September 26 8:10 Court TBA Thunderbolts vs. Sister Act
September 26 8:10 Court TBA SFindit Lightning vs. Sisterz
BYES:
October 3 8:50 Court TBA Sister Act vs. Doncaster Renegades
October 3 8:50 Court TBA Blackburners vs. SFindit Lightning
October 3 9:30 Court TBA Thunderbolts vs. Sisterz
BYES:
October 10 7:30 Court TBA Sisterz vs. Sister Act
October 10 8:10 Court TBA Thunderbolts vs. Blackburners
October 10 9:30 Court TBA Doncaster Renegades vs. SFindit Lightning
BYES:
October 17 7:30 Court TBA Sister Act vs. SFindit Lightning
October 17 8:50 Court TBA Doncaster Renegades vs. Thunderbolts
October 17 9:30 Court TBA Sisterz vs. Blackburners
BYES:
BYES:
BYES:
Division 3
Spring 2017
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Ballin' Beaches 274 100.00
TYRANOBALLUS REX 196 100.00
Tigers 152 50.00
Avo Cardio 112 50.00
SFindit Jets 37 0.00
ASPA's Army 21 0.00
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Jets 11.0 vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX 21.0
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 Avo Cardio 31.0 vs. ASPA's Army 11.0
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 Ballin' Beaches 27.0 vs. Tigers 13.0
BYES:
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Jets 6.0 vs. Ballin' Beaches 25.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 ASPA's Army 2.0 vs. Tigers 31.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX 30.0 vs. Avo Cardio 15.0
BYES:
August 22 8:10 Court 2 ASPA's Army vs. SFindit Jets
August 22 8:50 Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. Ballin' Beaches
August 22 9:30 Court 2 Avo Cardio vs. Tigers
BYES:
August 29 7:30 Court 2 Ballin' Beaches vs. Avo Cardio
August 29 8:50 Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. ASPA's Army
August 29 9:30 Court 2 Tigers vs. SFindit Jets
BYES:
September 5 7:30 Court TBA Tigers vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
September 5 8:10 Court TBA Ballin' Beaches vs. ASPA's Army
September 5 9:30 Court TBA Avo Cardio vs. SFindit Jets
BYES:
September 12 7:30 Court TBA SFindit Jets vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
September 12 8:10 Court TBA Ballin' Beaches vs. Tigers
September 12 8:50 Court TBA ASPA's Army vs. Avo Cardio
BYES:
September 19 8:10 Court TBA Avo Cardio vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
September 19 8:50 Court TBA SFindit Jets vs. Ballin' Beaches
September 19 9:30 Court TBA ASPA's Army vs. Tigers
BYES:
September 26 7:30 Court TBA ASPA's Army vs. SFindit Jets
September 26 8:50 Court TBA Tigers vs. Avo Cardio
September 26 9:30 Court TBA TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. Ballin' Beaches
BYES:
October 3 7:30 Court TBA TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. ASPA's Army
October 3 8:10 Court TBA Avo Cardio vs. Ballin' Beaches
October 3 9:30 Court TBA Tigers vs. SFindit Jets
BYES:
October 10 7:30 Court TBA Tigers vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
October 10 8:10 Court TBA SFindit Jets vs. Avo Cardio
October 10 8:50 Court TBA Ballin' Beaches vs. ASPA's Army
BYES:
October 17 8:10 Court TBA Ballin' Beaches vs. Tigers
October 17 8:50 Court TBA Avo Cardio vs. ASPA's Army
October 17 9:30 Court TBA SFindit Jets vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
BYES:
BYES:
BYES:
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Fusion 2 0 0 0 57 47 121.28 100.00
Chooks 1 1 0 0 49 45 108.89 50.00
Black jacks 1 1 0 0 49 50 98.00 50.00
Wildcats 0 1 0 0 26 32 81.25 0.00
Warrandyte Wolves 0 1 0 0 17 24 70.83 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Sister Act 2 0 0 0 56 22 254.55 100.00
Doncaster Renegades 2 0 0 0 74 35 211.43 100.00
Thunderbolts 1 1 0 0 52 57 91.23 50.00
Sisterz 0 1 1 0 37 60 61.67 25.00
Blackburners 0 1 1 0 33 63 52.38 25.00
SFindit Lightning 0 2 0 0 32 47 68.09 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Ballin' Beaches 2 0 0 0 52 19 273.68 100.00
TYRANOBALLUS REX 2 0 0 0 51 26 196.15 100.00
Tigers 1 1 0 0 44 29 151.72 50.00
Avo Cardio 1 1 0 0 46 41 112.20 50.00
SFindit Jets 0 2 0 0 17 46 36.96 0.00
ASPA's Army 0 2 0 0 13 62 20.97 0.00
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Chooks 25 vs. Black jacks 28
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Wildcats 26 vs. Fusion 32
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Black jacks 21 vs. Fusion 25
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Chooks 24 vs. Warrandyte Wolves 17
BYES: Wildcats
August 22 7:30 Court 1 Fusion vs. Warrandyte Wolves
August 22 8:10 Court 1 Black jacks vs. Wildcats
BYES: Chooks
August 29 8:50 Court 1 Warrandyte Wolves vs. Wildcats
August 29 9:30 Court 1 Fusion vs. Chooks
BYES: Black jacks
September 5 7:30 Court 1 Wildcats vs. Chooks
September 5 8:10 Court 1 Warrandyte Wolves vs. Black jacks
BYES: Fusion
September 12 8:50 Court 1 Wildcats vs. Fusion
September 12 9:30 Court 1 Chooks vs. Black jacks
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
September 19 7:30 Court 1 Black jacks vs. Fusion
September 19 8:10 Court 1 Chooks vs. Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Wildcats
September 26 8:50 Court 1 Black jacks vs. Wildcats
September 26 9:30 Court 1 Fusion vs. Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Chooks
October 3 7:30 Court 1 Warrandyte Wolves vs. Wildcats
October 3 8:10 Court 1 Fusion vs. Chooks
BYES: Black jacks
October 10 8:50 Court 1 Wildcats vs. Chooks
October 10 9:30 Court 1 Warrandyte Wolves vs. Black jacks
BYES: Fusion
October 17 7:30 Court 1 Chooks vs. Black jacks
October 17 8:10 Court 1 Wildcats vs. Fusion
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
BYES: Warrandyte Wolves
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 Sister Act 19 vs. SFindit Lightning 15
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Doncaster Renegades 40 vs. Thunderbolts 24
August 8 COMPLETE Court 1 Sisterz 26 vs. Blackburners 26
BYES: N/A
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Sisterz 11 vs. Doncaster Renegades 34
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Blackburners 7 vs. Sister Act 37
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Lightning 17 vs. Thunderbolts 28
BYES: N/A
August 22 7:30 Court 2 SFindit Lightning vs. Sisterz
August 22 8:50 Court 1 Sister Act vs. Thunderbolts
August 22 9:30 Court 1 Blackburners vs. Doncaster Renegades
BYES: N/A
August 29 7:30 Court 1 Doncaster Renegades vs. Sister Act
August 29 8:10 Court 1 Thunderbolts vs. Sisterz
August 29 8:10 Court 2 Blackburners vs. SFindit Lightning
BYES: N/A
September 5 8:50 Court 1 Thunderbolts vs. Blackburners
September 5 8:50 Court 2 Doncaster Renegades vs. SFindit Lightning
September 5 9:30 Court 1 Sister Act vs. Sisterz
BYES: N/A
September 12 7:30 Court 1 Sisterz vs. Blackburners
September 12 8:10 Court 1 Doncaster Renegades vs. Thunderbolts
September 12 9:30 Court 2 SFindit Lightning vs. Sister Act
BYES: N/A
September 19 7:30 Court 2 SFindit Lightning vs. Thunderbolts
September 19 8:50 Court 1 Sister Act vs. Blackburners
September 19 9:30 Court 1 Sisterz vs. Doncaster Renegades
BYES: N/A
September 26 7:30 Court 1 Blackburners vs. Doncaster Renegades
September 26 8:10 Court 1 Thunderbolts vs. Sister Act
September 26 8:10 Court 2 SFindit Lightning vs. Sisterz
BYES: N/A
October 3 8:50 Court 1 Sister Act vs. Doncaster Renegades
October 3 8:50 Court 2 Blackburners vs. SFindit Lightning
October 3 9:30 Court 1 Thunderbolts vs. Sisterz
BYES: N/A
October 10 7:30 Court 1 Sisterz vs. Sister Act
October 10 8:10 Court 1 Thunderbolts vs. Blackburners
October 10 9:30 Court 2 Doncaster Renegades vs. SFindit Lightning
BYES: N/A
October 17 7:30 Court 2 Sister Act vs. SFindit Lightning
October 17 8:50 Court 1 Doncaster Renegades vs. Thunderbolts
October 17 9:30 Court 1 Sisterz vs. Blackburners
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Jets 11 vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX 21
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 Avo Cardio 31 vs. ASPA's Army 11
August 8 COMPLETE Court 2 Ballin' Beaches 27 vs. Tigers 13
BYES: N/A
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Jets 6 vs. Ballin' Beaches 25
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 ASPA's Army 2 vs. Tigers 31
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX 30 vs. Avo Cardio 15
BYES: N/A
August 22 8:10 Court 2 ASPA's Army vs. SFindit Jets
August 22 8:50 Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. Ballin' Beaches
August 22 9:30 Court 2 Avo Cardio vs. Tigers
BYES: N/A
August 29 7:30 Court 2 Ballin' Beaches vs. Avo Cardio
August 29 8:50 Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. ASPA's Army
August 29 9:30 Court 2 Tigers vs. SFindit Jets
BYES: N/A
September 5 7:30 Court 2 Tigers vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
September 5 8:10 Court 2 Ballin' Beaches vs. ASPA's Army
September 5 9:30 Court 2 Avo Cardio vs. SFindit Jets
BYES: N/A
September 12 7:30 Court 2 SFindit Jets vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
September 12 8:10 Court 2 Ballin' Beaches vs. Tigers
September 12 8:50 Court 2 ASPA's Army vs. Avo Cardio
BYES: N/A
September 19 8:10 Court 2 Avo Cardio vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
September 19 8:50 Court 2 SFindit Jets vs. Ballin' Beaches
September 19 9:30 Court 2 ASPA's Army vs. Tigers
BYES: N/A
September 26 7:30 Court 2 ASPA's Army vs. SFindit Jets
September 26 8:50 Court 2 Tigers vs. Avo Cardio
September 26 9:30 Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. Ballin' Beaches
BYES: N/A
October 3 7:30 Court 2 TYRANOBALLUS REX vs. ASPA's Army
October 3 8:10 Court 2 Avo Cardio vs. Ballin' Beaches
October 3 9:30 Court 2 Tigers vs. SFindit Jets
BYES: N/A
October 10 7:30 Court 2 Tigers vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
October 10 8:10 Court 2 SFindit Jets vs. Avo Cardio
October 10 8:50 Court 2 Ballin' Beaches vs. ASPA's Army
BYES: N/A
October 17 8:10 Court 2 Ballin' Beaches vs. Tigers
October 17 8:50 Court 2 Avo Cardio vs. ASPA's Army
October 17 9:30 Court 2 SFindit Jets vs. TYRANOBALLUS REX
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A