CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 1 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 2 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Next Generation 4 0 0 0 90 59 152.54 100.00
Minoes 2 0 1 0 78 44 177.27 83.33
Go Girls 2 1 0 0 71 50 142.00 66.67
Netbaes 1 1 1 0 64 47 136.17 50.00
Blue Steel 2 2 0 0 64 67 95.52 50.00
SFindit Crushers 1 1 0 0 41 51 80.39 50.00
Belles 1 2 0 0 62 62 100.00 33.33
SFindit Swifts 0 3 0 0 35 58 60.34 0.00
SFindit Flyers 0 3 0 0 23 90 25.56 0.00
November 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Blue Steel 12 vs. Minoes 27
November 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Next Generation 33 vs. SFindit Crushers 20
November 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Belles 21 vs. SFindit Swifts 13
November 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Go Girls 27 vs. SFindit Flyers 9
BYES: Netbaes
November 28 COMPLETE Court 2 Netbaes 34 vs. SFindit Flyers 4
November 28 COMPLETE Court 2 Next Generation 20 vs. Blue Steel 17
November 28 COMPLETE Court 2 Belles Canceled vs. SFindit Crushers Canceled
November 28 COMPLETE Court 2 Go Girls Canceled vs. Minoes Canceled
BYES: SFindit Swifts
December 5 COMPLETE Court 1 Go Girls 14 vs. Next Generation 16
December 5 COMPLETE Court 1 Netbaes 22 vs. Minoes 22
December 5 COMPLETE Court 1 Belles 16 vs. Blue Steel 19
December 5 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Swifts 18 vs. SFindit Crushers 21
BYES: SFindit Flyers
December 12 COMPLETE Court 1 Netbaes 8 vs. Next Generation 21
December 12 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Flyers 10 vs. Minoes 29
December 12 COMPLETE Court 1 Belles 25 vs. Go Girls 30
December 12 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Swifts 4 vs. Blue Steel 16
BYES: SFindit Crushers
December 19 7:15 Court 1 SFindit Flyers vs. Next Generation
December 19 7:50 Court 1 SFindit Swifts vs. Go Girls
December 19 8:30 Court 2 Netbaes vs. Belles
December 19 9:10 Court 1 SFindit Crushers vs. Blue Steel
BYES: Minoes
January 16 7:15 Court 1 SFindit Crushers vs. Go Girls
January 16 7:50 Court 2 Minoes vs. Next Generation
January 16 8:30 Court 1 SFindit Swifts vs. Netbaes
January 16 9:45 Court 1 SFindit Flyers vs. Belles
BYES: Blue Steel
January 23 6:40 Court 1 SFindit Flyers vs. SFindit Swifts
January 23 7:15 Court 2 SFindit Crushers vs. Netbaes
January 23 7:50 Court 2 Blue Steel vs. Go Girls
January 23 8:30 Court 2 Minoes vs. Belles
BYES: Next Generation
January 30 7:50 Court 1 Minoes vs. SFindit Swifts
January 30 8:30 Court 2 SFindit Crushers vs. SFindit Flyers
January 30 9:10 Court 2 Next Generation vs. Belles
January 30 9:45 Court 2 Blue Steel vs. Netbaes
BYES: Go Girls
February 6 6:40 Court 1 Next Generation vs. SFindit Swifts
February 6 7:50 Court 2 Blue Steel vs. SFindit Flyers
February 6 9:10 Court 2 Go Girls vs. Netbaes
February 6 9:45 Court 1 Minoes vs. SFindit Crushers
BYES: Belles
February 13 9:10 Court 1 Next Generation vs. SFindit Crushers
February 13 9:10 Court 2 Go Girls vs. SFindit Flyers
February 13 9:45 Court 1 Belles vs. SFindit Swifts
February 13 9:45 Court 2 Blue Steel vs. Minoes
BYES: Netbaes
February 20 6:40 Court 2 Netbaes vs. SFindit Flyers
February 20 7:50 Court 1 Next Generation vs. Blue Steel
February 20 8:30 Court 1 Belles vs. SFindit Crushers
February 20 8:30 Court 2 Go Girls vs. Minoes
BYES: SFindit Swifts
February 27 6:40 Court 2 Go Girls vs. Next Generation
February 27 7:50 Court 1 SFindit Swifts vs. SFindit Crushers
February 27 8:30 Court 2 Netbaes vs. Minoes
February 27 9:10 Court 1 Belles vs. Blue Steel
BYES: SFindit Flyers
March 6 6:40 Court 1 Netbaes vs. Next Generation
March 6 7:15 Court 1 SFindit Flyers vs. Minoes
March 6 8:30 Court 2 Belles vs. Go Girls
March 6 9:45 Court 1 SFindit Swifts vs. Blue Steel
BYES: SFindit Crushers
BYES: SFindit Crushers
BYES: SFindit Crushers