CitySide Sports
Division 1
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
RC Copperheads 270 100.00
Netball Team 147 100.00
RC Adders 258 50.00
Ballin Bandits 68 0.00
RC Diamondbacks 39 0.00
Netball and Chill! (Richmond) 37 0.00
FCNC 0 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) 10.0 vs. RC Copperheads 27.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 RC Adders 31.0 vs. RC Diamondbacks 12.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 Ballin Bandits 15.0 vs. Netball Team 22.0
BYES: FCNC
April 24 6:35 Court 3 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. Netball Team
April 24 7:10 Court 3 FCNC vs. RC Diamondbacks
April 24 COMPLETE Court 3 RC Adders LOF vs. Ballin Bandits  
BYES: RC Copperheads
May 1 7:10 Court 0 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. RC Adders
May 1 7:45 Court 0 FCNC vs. Ballin Bandits
May 1 8:20 Court 0 RC Copperheads vs. Netball Team
BYES: RC Diamondbacks
May 8 TBA TBA FCNC vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
May 8 TBA TBA RC Copperheads vs. RC Adders
May 8 TBA TBA RC Diamondbacks vs. Ballin Bandits
BYES: Netball Team
May 15 TBA TBA RC Copperheads vs. FCNC
May 15 TBA TBA RC Diamondbacks vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
May 15 TBA TBA Netball Team vs. RC Adders
BYES: Ballin Bandits
May 22 TBA TBA RC Diamondbacks vs. RC Copperheads
May 22 TBA TBA Netball Team vs. FCNC
May 22 TBA TBA Ballin Bandits vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
BYES: RC Adders
May 29 TBA TBA Netball Team vs. RC Diamondbacks
May 29 TBA TBA Ballin Bandits vs. RC Copperheads
May 29 TBA TBA RC Adders vs. FCNC
BYES: Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
June 5 TBA TBA Ballin Bandits vs. Netball Team
June 5 TBA TBA RC Adders vs. RC Diamondbacks
June 5 TBA TBA Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. RC Copperheads
BYES: FCNC
June 12 TBA TBA RC Adders vs. Ballin Bandits
June 12 TBA TBA Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. Netball Team
June 12 TBA TBA FCNC vs. RC Diamondbacks
BYES: RC Copperheads
June 19 TBA TBA Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. RC Adders
June 19 TBA TBA FCNC vs. Ballin Bandits
June 19 TBA TBA RC Copperheads vs. Netball Team
BYES: RC Diamondbacks
June 26 TBA TBA FCNC vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
June 26 TBA TBA RC Copperheads vs. RC Adders
June 26 TBA TBA RC Diamondbacks vs. Ballin Bandits
BYES: Netball Team
July 3 TBA TBA RC Copperheads vs. FCNC
July 3 TBA TBA RC Diamondbacks vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
July 3 TBA TBA Netball Team vs. RC Adders
BYES: Ballin Bandits
BYES: Ballin Bandits
BYES: Ballin Bandits
Division 2
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Sunnyvalers 371 100.00
Chasers 157 100.00
6plus1 138 100.00
RC Anacondas 73 0.00
Bebz 64 0.00
Sassters 27 0.00
RC Vipers 0 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 6plus1 22.0 vs. RC Anacondas 16.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 Chasers 22.0 vs. Bebz 14.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Sunnyvalers 26.0 vs. Sassters 7.0
BYES: RC Vipers
April 24 6:00 Court 3 Sunnyvalers vs. 6plus1
April 24 7:45 Court 3 Chasers vs. RC Anacondas
April 24 10:10 Court 4 RC Vipers vs. Sassters
BYES: Bebz
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Bebz vs. RC Anacondas
May 1 7:10 Court 0 RC Vipers vs. 6plus1
May 1 8:20 Court 0 Chasers vs. Sunnyvalers
BYES: Sassters
May 8 TBA TBA RC Vipers vs. Chasers
May 8 TBA TBA Bebz vs. Sunnyvalers
May 8 TBA TBA Sassters vs. 6plus1
BYES: RC Anacondas
May 15 TBA TBA Bebz vs. RC Vipers
May 15 TBA TBA Sassters vs. Chasers
May 15 TBA TBA RC Anacondas vs. Sunnyvalers
BYES: 6plus1
May 22 TBA TBA Sassters vs. Bebz
May 22 TBA TBA RC Anacondas vs. RC Vipers
May 22 TBA TBA 6plus1 vs. Chasers
BYES: Sunnyvalers
May 29 TBA TBA RC Anacondas vs. Sassters
May 29 TBA TBA 6plus1 vs. Bebz
May 29 TBA TBA Sunnyvalers vs. RC Vipers
BYES: Chasers
June 5 TBA TBA 6plus1 vs. RC Anacondas
June 5 TBA TBA Sunnyvalers vs. Sassters
June 5 TBA TBA Chasers vs. Bebz
BYES: RC Vipers
June 12 TBA TBA Sunnyvalers vs. 6plus1
June 12 TBA TBA Chasers vs. RC Anacondas
June 12 TBA TBA RC Vipers vs. Sassters
BYES: Bebz
June 19 TBA TBA Chasers vs. Sunnyvalers
June 19 TBA TBA RC Vipers vs. 6plus1
June 19 TBA TBA Bebz vs. RC Anacondas
BYES: Sassters
June 26 TBA TBA RC Vipers vs. Chasers
June 26 TBA TBA Bebz vs. Sunnyvalers
June 26 TBA TBA Sassters vs. 6plus1
BYES: RC Anacondas
July 3 TBA TBA Bebz vs. RC Vipers
July 3 TBA TBA Sassters vs. Chasers
July 3 TBA TBA RC Anacondas vs. Sunnyvalers
BYES: 6plus1
BYES: 6plus1
BYES: 6plus1
Division 3
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Netball Beaches 300 100.00
Meaningful occupation 227 100.00
Albert Park Falcs 100 50.00
mad Carey's 100 50.00
RC Boomslangs 44 0.00
nutella 33 0.00
Bouncers 0 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Meaningful occupation 34.0 vs. RC Boomslangs 15.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Albert Park Falcs 15.0 vs. mad Carey's 15.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Netball Beaches 15.0 vs. nutella 5.0
BYES: Bouncers
April 24 6:00 Court 4 Meaningful occupation vs. nutella
April 24 7:45 Court 2 Bouncers vs. mad Carey's
April 24 9:35 Court 4 Albert Park Falcs vs. Netball Beaches
BYES: RC Boomslangs
May 1 6:00 Court 0 Meaningful occupation vs. Albert Park Falcs
May 1 7:45 Court 0 Bouncers vs. Netball Beaches
May 1 9:35 Court 0 RC Boomslangs vs. nutella
BYES: mad Carey's
May 8 TBA TBA Bouncers vs. Meaningful occupation
May 8 TBA TBA RC Boomslangs vs. Albert Park Falcs
May 8 TBA TBA mad Carey's vs. Netball Beaches
BYES: nutella
May 15 TBA TBA RC Boomslangs vs. Bouncers
May 15 TBA TBA mad Carey's vs. Meaningful occupation
May 15 TBA TBA nutella vs. Albert Park Falcs
BYES: Netball Beaches
May 22 TBA TBA mad Carey's vs. RC Boomslangs
May 22 TBA TBA nutella vs. Bouncers
May 22 TBA TBA Netball Beaches vs. Meaningful occupation
BYES: Albert Park Falcs
May 29 TBA TBA nutella vs. mad Carey's
May 29 TBA TBA Netball Beaches vs. RC Boomslangs
May 29 TBA TBA Albert Park Falcs vs. Bouncers
BYES: Meaningful occupation
June 5 TBA TBA Netball Beaches vs. nutella
June 5 TBA TBA Albert Park Falcs vs. mad Carey's
June 5 TBA TBA Meaningful occupation vs. RC Boomslangs
BYES: Bouncers
June 12 TBA TBA Albert Park Falcs vs. Netball Beaches
June 12 TBA TBA Meaningful occupation vs. nutella
June 12 TBA TBA Bouncers vs. mad Carey's
BYES: RC Boomslangs
June 19 TBA TBA Meaningful occupation vs. Albert Park Falcs
June 19 TBA TBA Bouncers vs. Netball Beaches
June 19 TBA TBA RC Boomslangs vs. nutella
BYES: mad Carey's
June 26 TBA TBA Bouncers vs. Meaningful occupation
June 26 TBA TBA RC Boomslangs vs. Albert Park Falcs
June 26 TBA TBA mad Carey's vs. Netball Beaches
BYES: nutella
July 3 TBA TBA RC Boomslangs vs. Bouncers
July 3 TBA TBA mad Carey's vs. Meaningful occupation
July 3 TBA TBA nutella vs. Albert Park Falcs
BYES: Netball Beaches
BYES: Netball Beaches
BYES: Netball Beaches
Division 4
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
SFindit Swans 413 100.00
Blaze 146 100.00
Balls 125 100.00
Basics 80 0.00
Longshots 68 0.00
RMIT Thunder 24 0.00
Skinny Lattes 0 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 Blaze 19.0 vs. Longshots 13.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 RMIT Thunder 8.0 vs. SFindit Swans 33.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Balls 15.0 vs. Basics 12.0
BYES: Skinny Lattes
April 24 7:10 Court 2 Skinny Lattes vs. Basics
April 24 9:35 Court 1 Balls vs. RMIT Thunder
April 24 9:35 Court 2 Blaze vs. SFindit Swans
BYES: Longshots
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Skinny Lattes vs. RMIT Thunder
May 1 7:10 Court 0 Longshots vs. SFindit Swans
May 1 7:45 Court 0 Blaze vs. Balls
BYES: Basics
May 8 TBA TBA Skinny Lattes vs. Blaze
May 8 TBA TBA Longshots vs. Balls
May 8 TBA TBA Basics vs. RMIT Thunder
BYES: SFindit Swans
May 15 TBA TBA Longshots vs. Skinny Lattes
May 15 TBA TBA Basics vs. Blaze
May 15 TBA TBA SFindit Swans vs. Balls
BYES: RMIT Thunder
May 22 TBA TBA Basics vs. Longshots
May 22 TBA TBA SFindit Swans vs. Skinny Lattes
May 22 TBA TBA RMIT Thunder vs. Blaze
BYES: Balls
May 29 TBA TBA SFindit Swans vs. Basics
May 29 TBA TBA RMIT Thunder vs. Longshots
May 29 TBA TBA Balls vs. Skinny Lattes
BYES: Blaze
June 5 TBA TBA RMIT Thunder vs. SFindit Swans
June 5 TBA TBA Balls vs. Basics
June 5 TBA TBA Blaze vs. Longshots
BYES: Skinny Lattes
June 12 TBA TBA Balls vs. RMIT Thunder
June 12 TBA TBA Blaze vs. SFindit Swans
June 12 TBA TBA Skinny Lattes vs. Basics
BYES: Longshots
June 19 TBA TBA Skinny Lattes vs. Blaze
June 19 TBA TBA Longshots vs. Balls
June 19 TBA TBA Basics vs. RMIT Thunder
BYES: SFindit Swans
June 26 TBA TBA Blaze vs. Balls
June 26 TBA TBA Skinny Lattes vs. RMIT Thunder
June 26 TBA TBA Longshots vs. SFindit Swans
BYES: Basics
July 3 TBA TBA Longshots vs. Skinny Lattes
July 3 TBA TBA Basics vs. Blaze
July 3 TBA TBA SFindit Swans vs. Balls
BYES: RMIT Thunder
BYES: RMIT Thunder
BYES: RMIT Thunder
Division 5
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Ring Ins 471 100.00
RC Boas 114 100.00
RC Rattlers 88 0.00
Yarra Mums 21 0.00
Mighty Midgets 0 0.00
ACU Burn 0 0.00
RC Mamushis 0 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 ACU Burn LOF vs. RC Mamushis  
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 Ring Ins 33.0 vs. Yarra Mums 7.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 RC Boas 8.0 vs. RC Rattlers 7.0
BYES: Mighty Midgets
April 24 7:45 Court 1 RC Boas vs. ACU Burn
April 24 8:20 Court 3 Ring Ins vs. RC Mamushis
April 24 8:20 Court 4 Mighty Midgets vs. RC Rattlers
BYES: Yarra Mums
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Ring Ins vs. RC Boas
May 1 8:20 Court 0 Mighty Midgets vs. ACU Burn
May 1 10:10 Court 0 Yarra Mums vs. RC Mamushis
BYES: RC Rattlers
May 8 TBA TBA Mighty Midgets vs. Ring Ins
May 8 TBA TBA Yarra Mums vs. RC Boas
May 8 TBA TBA RC Rattlers vs. ACU Burn
BYES: RC Mamushis
May 15 TBA TBA Yarra Mums vs. Mighty Midgets
May 15 TBA TBA RC Rattlers vs. Ring Ins
May 15 TBA TBA RC Mamushis vs. RC Boas
BYES: ACU Burn
May 22 TBA TBA RC Rattlers vs. Yarra Mums
May 22 TBA TBA RC Mamushis vs. Mighty Midgets
May 22 TBA TBA ACU Burn vs. Ring Ins
BYES: RC Boas
May 29 TBA TBA RC Mamushis vs. RC Rattlers
May 29 TBA TBA ACU Burn vs. Yarra Mums
May 29 TBA TBA RC Boas vs. Mighty Midgets
BYES: Ring Ins
June 5 TBA TBA ACU Burn vs. RC Mamushis
June 5 TBA TBA RC Boas vs. RC Rattlers
June 5 TBA TBA Ring Ins vs. Yarra Mums
BYES: Mighty Midgets
June 12 TBA TBA RC Boas vs. ACU Burn
June 12 TBA TBA Ring Ins vs. RC Mamushis
June 12 TBA TBA Mighty Midgets vs. RC Rattlers
BYES: Yarra Mums
June 19 TBA TBA Ring Ins vs. RC Boas
June 19 TBA TBA Mighty Midgets vs. ACU Burn
June 19 TBA TBA Yarra Mums vs. RC Mamushis
BYES: RC Rattlers
June 26 TBA TBA Mighty Midgets vs. Ring Ins
June 26 TBA TBA Yarra Mums vs. RC Boas
June 26 TBA TBA RC Rattlers vs. ACU Burn
BYES: RC Mamushis
July 3 TBA TBA Yarra Mums vs. Mighty Midgets
July 3 TBA TBA RC Rattlers vs. Ring Ins
July 3 TBA TBA RC Mamushis vs. RC Boas
BYES: ACU Burn
BYES: ACU Burn
BYES: ACU Burn
Division 6
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Rubys 243 100.00
RC Mambas 186 100.00
SFindit Starz 124 100.00
Sharknado 81 0.00
SFindit Mystics 54 0.00
RC Cobras 41 0.00
Pivots 0 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Starz 21.0 vs. Sharknado 17.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Mystics 7.0 vs. RC Mambas 13.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 RC Cobras 7.0 vs. Rubys 17.0
BYES: Pivots
April 24 6:00 Court 2 SFindit Starz vs. RC Mambas
April 24 8:20 Court 1 Pivots vs. Rubys
April 24 9:00 Court 1 RC Cobras vs. SFindit Mystics
BYES: Sharknado
May 1 6:00 Court 0 Pivots vs. SFindit Mystics
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Sharknado vs. RC Mambas
May 1 8:20 Court 0 SFindit Starz vs. RC Cobras
BYES: Rubys
May 8 TBA TBA Pivots vs. SFindit Starz
May 8 TBA TBA Sharknado vs. RC Cobras
May 8 TBA TBA Rubys vs. SFindit Mystics
BYES: RC Mambas
May 15 TBA TBA Sharknado vs. Pivots
May 15 TBA TBA Rubys vs. SFindit Starz
May 15 TBA TBA RC Mambas vs. RC Cobras
BYES: SFindit Mystics
May 22 TBA TBA Rubys vs. Sharknado
May 22 TBA TBA RC Mambas vs. Pivots
May 22 TBA TBA SFindit Mystics vs. SFindit Starz
BYES: RC Cobras
May 29 TBA TBA RC Mambas vs. Rubys
May 29 TBA TBA SFindit Mystics vs. Sharknado
May 29 TBA TBA RC Cobras vs. Pivots
BYES: SFindit Starz
June 5 TBA TBA SFindit Mystics vs. RC Mambas
June 5 TBA TBA RC Cobras vs. Rubys
June 5 TBA TBA SFindit Starz vs. Sharknado
BYES: Pivots
June 12 TBA TBA RC Cobras vs. SFindit Mystics
June 12 TBA TBA SFindit Starz vs. RC Mambas
June 12 TBA TBA Pivots vs. Rubys
BYES: Sharknado
June 19 TBA TBA SFindit Starz vs. RC Cobras
June 19 TBA TBA Pivots vs. SFindit Mystics
June 19 TBA TBA Sharknado vs. RC Mambas
BYES: Rubys
June 26 TBA TBA Pivots vs. SFindit Starz
June 26 TBA TBA Sharknado vs. RC Cobras
June 26 TBA TBA Rubys vs. SFindit Mystics
BYES: RC Mambas
July 3 TBA TBA Sharknado vs. Pivots
July 3 TBA TBA Rubys vs. SFindit Starz
July 3 TBA TBA RC Mambas vs. RC Cobras
BYES: SFindit Mystics
BYES: SFindit Mystics
BYES: SFindit Mystics
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
RC Copperheads 1 0 0 0 27 10 270.00 100.00
Netball Team 1 0 0 0 22 15 146.67 100.00
RC Adders 1 0 0 1 31 12 258.33 50.00
Ballin Bandits 0 1 0 0 15 22 68.18 0.00
RC Diamondbacks 0 1 0 0 12 31 38.71 0.00
Netball and Chill! (Richmond) 0 1 0 0 10 27 37.04 0.00
FCNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Sunnyvalers 1 0 0 0 26 7 371.43 100.00
Chasers 1 0 0 0 22 14 157.14 100.00
6plus1 1 0 0 0 22 16 137.50 100.00
RC Anacondas 0 1 0 0 16 22 72.73 0.00
Bebz 0 1 0 0 14 22 63.64 0.00
Sassters 0 1 0 0 7 26 26.92 0.00
RC Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Netball Beaches 1 0 0 0 15 5 300.00 100.00
Meaningful occupation 1 0 0 0 34 15 226.67 100.00
Albert Park Falcs 0 0 1 0 15 15 100.00 50.00
mad Carey's 0 0 1 0 15 15 100.00 50.00
RC Boomslangs 0 1 0 0 15 34 44.12 0.00
nutella 0 1 0 0 5 15 33.33 0.00
Bouncers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
SFindit Swans 1 0 0 0 33 8 412.50 100.00
Blaze 1 0 0 0 19 13 146.15 100.00
Balls 1 0 0 0 15 12 125.00 100.00
Basics 0 1 0 0 12 15 80.00 0.00
Longshots 0 1 0 0 13 19 68.42 0.00
RMIT Thunder 0 1 0 0 8 33 24.24 0.00
Skinny Lattes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Ring Ins 1 0 0 0 33 7 471.43 100.00
RC Boas 1 0 0 0 8 7 114.29 100.00
RC Rattlers 0 1 0 0 7 8 87.50 0.00
Yarra Mums 0 1 0 0 7 33 21.21 0.00
Mighty Midgets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
ACU Burn 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
RC Mamushis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Rubys 1 0 0 0 17 7 242.86 100.00
RC Mambas 1 0 0 0 13 7 185.71 100.00
SFindit Starz 1 0 0 0 21 17 123.53 100.00
Sharknado 0 1 0 0 17 21 80.95 0.00
SFindit Mystics 0 1 0 0 7 13 53.85 0.00
RC Cobras 0 1 0 0 7 17 41.18 0.00
Pivots 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) 10 vs. RC Copperheads 27
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 RC Adders 31 vs. RC Diamondbacks 12
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 Ballin Bandits 15 vs. Netball Team 22
BYES: FCNC
April 24 6:35 Court 3 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. Netball Team
April 24 7:10 Court 3 FCNC vs. RC Diamondbacks
April 24 COMPLETE Court 3 RC Adders LOF vs. Ballin Bandits  
BYES: RC Copperheads
May 1 7:10 Court 0 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. RC Adders
May 1 7:45 Court 0 FCNC vs. Ballin Bandits
May 1 8:20 Court 0 RC Copperheads vs. Netball Team
BYES: RC Diamondbacks
May 8 TBA Court 0 FCNC vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
May 8 TBA Court 0 RC Copperheads vs. RC Adders
May 8 TBA Court 0 RC Diamondbacks vs. Ballin Bandits
BYES: Netball Team
May 15 TBA Court 0 RC Copperheads vs. FCNC
May 15 TBA Court 0 RC Diamondbacks vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
May 15 TBA Court 0 Netball Team vs. RC Adders
BYES: Ballin Bandits
May 22 TBA Court 0 RC Diamondbacks vs. RC Copperheads
May 22 TBA Court 0 Netball Team vs. FCNC
May 22 TBA Court 0 Ballin Bandits vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
BYES: RC Adders
May 29 TBA Court 0 Netball Team vs. RC Diamondbacks
May 29 TBA Court 0 Ballin Bandits vs. RC Copperheads
May 29 TBA Court 0 RC Adders vs. FCNC
BYES: Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
June 5 TBA Court 0 Ballin Bandits vs. Netball Team
June 5 TBA Court 0 RC Adders vs. RC Diamondbacks
June 5 TBA Court 0 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. RC Copperheads
BYES: FCNC
June 12 TBA Court 0 RC Adders vs. Ballin Bandits
June 12 TBA Court 0 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. Netball Team
June 12 TBA Court 0 FCNC vs. RC Diamondbacks
BYES: RC Copperheads
June 19 TBA Court 0 Netball and Chill! (Richmond) vs. RC Adders
June 19 TBA Court 0 FCNC vs. Ballin Bandits
June 19 TBA Court 0 RC Copperheads vs. Netball Team
BYES: RC Diamondbacks
June 26 TBA Court 0 FCNC vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
June 26 TBA Court 0 RC Copperheads vs. RC Adders
June 26 TBA Court 0 RC Diamondbacks vs. Ballin Bandits
BYES: Netball Team
July 3 TBA Court 0 RC Copperheads vs. FCNC
July 3 TBA Court 0 RC Diamondbacks vs. Netball and Chill! (Richmond)
July 3 TBA Court 0 Netball Team vs. RC Adders
BYES: Ballin Bandits
BYES: Ballin Bandits
BYES: Ballin Bandits
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 6plus1 22 vs. RC Anacondas 16
April 17 COMPLETE Court 3 Chasers 22 vs. Bebz 14
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Sunnyvalers 26 vs. Sassters 7
BYES: RC Vipers
April 24 6:00 Court 3 Sunnyvalers vs. 6plus1
April 24 7:45 Court 3 Chasers vs. RC Anacondas
April 24 10:10 Court 4 RC Vipers vs. Sassters
BYES: Bebz
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Bebz vs. RC Anacondas
May 1 7:10 Court 0 RC Vipers vs. 6plus1
May 1 8:20 Court 0 Chasers vs. Sunnyvalers
BYES: Sassters
May 8 TBA Court 0 RC Vipers vs. Chasers
May 8 TBA Court 0 Bebz vs. Sunnyvalers
May 8 TBA Court 0 Sassters vs. 6plus1
BYES: RC Anacondas
May 15 TBA Court 0 Bebz vs. RC Vipers
May 15 TBA Court 0 Sassters vs. Chasers
May 15 TBA Court 0 RC Anacondas vs. Sunnyvalers
BYES: 6plus1
May 22 TBA Court 0 Sassters vs. Bebz
May 22 TBA Court 0 RC Anacondas vs. RC Vipers
May 22 TBA Court 0 6plus1 vs. Chasers
BYES: Sunnyvalers
May 29 TBA Court 0 RC Anacondas vs. Sassters
May 29 TBA Court 0 6plus1 vs. Bebz
May 29 TBA Court 0 Sunnyvalers vs. RC Vipers
BYES: Chasers
June 5 TBA Court 0 6plus1 vs. RC Anacondas
June 5 TBA Court 0 Sunnyvalers vs. Sassters
June 5 TBA Court 0 Chasers vs. Bebz
BYES: RC Vipers
June 12 TBA Court 0 Sunnyvalers vs. 6plus1
June 12 TBA Court 0 Chasers vs. RC Anacondas
June 12 TBA Court 0 RC Vipers vs. Sassters
BYES: Bebz
June 19 TBA Court 0 Chasers vs. Sunnyvalers
June 19 TBA Court 0 RC Vipers vs. 6plus1
June 19 TBA Court 0 Bebz vs. RC Anacondas
BYES: Sassters
June 26 TBA Court 0 RC Vipers vs. Chasers
June 26 TBA Court 0 Bebz vs. Sunnyvalers
June 26 TBA Court 0 Sassters vs. 6plus1
BYES: RC Anacondas
July 3 TBA Court 0 Bebz vs. RC Vipers
July 3 TBA Court 0 Sassters vs. Chasers
July 3 TBA Court 0 RC Anacondas vs. Sunnyvalers
BYES: 6plus1
BYES: 6plus1
BYES: 6plus1
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Meaningful occupation 34 vs. RC Boomslangs 15
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Albert Park Falcs 15 vs. mad Carey's 15
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Netball Beaches 15 vs. nutella 5
BYES: Bouncers
April 24 6:00 Court 4 Meaningful occupation vs. nutella
April 24 7:45 Court 2 Bouncers vs. mad Carey's
April 24 9:35 Court 4 Albert Park Falcs vs. Netball Beaches
BYES: RC Boomslangs
May 1 6:00 Court 0 Meaningful occupation vs. Albert Park Falcs
May 1 7:45 Court 0 Bouncers vs. Netball Beaches
May 1 9:35 Court 0 RC Boomslangs vs. nutella
BYES: mad Carey's
May 8 TBA Court 0 Bouncers vs. Meaningful occupation
May 8 TBA Court 0 RC Boomslangs vs. Albert Park Falcs
May 8 TBA Court 0 mad Carey's vs. Netball Beaches
BYES: nutella
May 15 TBA Court 0 RC Boomslangs vs. Bouncers
May 15 TBA Court 0 mad Carey's vs. Meaningful occupation
May 15 TBA Court 0 nutella vs. Albert Park Falcs
BYES: Netball Beaches
May 22 TBA Court 0 mad Carey's vs. RC Boomslangs
May 22 TBA Court 0 nutella vs. Bouncers
May 22 TBA Court 0 Netball Beaches vs. Meaningful occupation
BYES: Albert Park Falcs
May 29 TBA Court 0 nutella vs. mad Carey's
May 29 TBA Court 0 Netball Beaches vs. RC Boomslangs
May 29 TBA Court 0 Albert Park Falcs vs. Bouncers
BYES: Meaningful occupation
June 5 TBA Court 0 Netball Beaches vs. nutella
June 5 TBA Court 0 Albert Park Falcs vs. mad Carey's
June 5 TBA Court 0 Meaningful occupation vs. RC Boomslangs
BYES: Bouncers
June 12 TBA Court 0 Albert Park Falcs vs. Netball Beaches
June 12 TBA Court 0 Meaningful occupation vs. nutella
June 12 TBA Court 0 Bouncers vs. mad Carey's
BYES: RC Boomslangs
June 19 TBA Court 0 Meaningful occupation vs. Albert Park Falcs
June 19 TBA Court 0 Bouncers vs. Netball Beaches
June 19 TBA Court 0 RC Boomslangs vs. nutella
BYES: mad Carey's
June 26 TBA Court 0 Bouncers vs. Meaningful occupation
June 26 TBA Court 0 RC Boomslangs vs. Albert Park Falcs
June 26 TBA Court 0 mad Carey's vs. Netball Beaches
BYES: nutella
July 3 TBA Court 0 RC Boomslangs vs. Bouncers
July 3 TBA Court 0 mad Carey's vs. Meaningful occupation
July 3 TBA Court 0 nutella vs. Albert Park Falcs
BYES: Netball Beaches
BYES: Netball Beaches
BYES: Netball Beaches
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 Blaze 19 vs. Longshots 13
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 RMIT Thunder 8 vs. SFindit Swans 33
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Balls 15 vs. Basics 12
BYES: Skinny Lattes
April 24 7:10 Court 2 Skinny Lattes vs. Basics
April 24 9:35 Court 1 Balls vs. RMIT Thunder
April 24 9:35 Court 2 Blaze vs. SFindit Swans
BYES: Longshots
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Skinny Lattes vs. RMIT Thunder
May 1 7:10 Court 0 Longshots vs. SFindit Swans
May 1 7:45 Court 0 Blaze vs. Balls
BYES: Basics
May 8 TBA Court 0 Skinny Lattes vs. Blaze
May 8 TBA Court 0 Longshots vs. Balls
May 8 TBA Court 0 Basics vs. RMIT Thunder
BYES: SFindit Swans
May 15 TBA Court 0 Longshots vs. Skinny Lattes
May 15 TBA Court 0 Basics vs. Blaze
May 15 TBA Court 0 SFindit Swans vs. Balls
BYES: RMIT Thunder
May 22 TBA Court 0 Basics vs. Longshots
May 22 TBA Court 0 SFindit Swans vs. Skinny Lattes
May 22 TBA Court 0 RMIT Thunder vs. Blaze
BYES: Balls
May 29 TBA Court 0 SFindit Swans vs. Basics
May 29 TBA Court 0 RMIT Thunder vs. Longshots
May 29 TBA Court 0 Balls vs. Skinny Lattes
BYES: Blaze
June 5 TBA Court 0 RMIT Thunder vs. SFindit Swans
June 5 TBA Court 0 Balls vs. Basics
June 5 TBA Court 0 Blaze vs. Longshots
BYES: Skinny Lattes
June 12 TBA Court 0 Balls vs. RMIT Thunder
June 12 TBA Court 0 Blaze vs. SFindit Swans
June 12 TBA Court 0 Skinny Lattes vs. Basics
BYES: Longshots
June 19 TBA Court 0 Skinny Lattes vs. Blaze
June 19 TBA Court 0 Longshots vs. Balls
June 19 TBA Court 0 Basics vs. RMIT Thunder
BYES: SFindit Swans
June 26 TBA Court 0 Blaze vs. Balls
June 26 TBA Court 0 Skinny Lattes vs. RMIT Thunder
June 26 TBA Court 0 Longshots vs. SFindit Swans
BYES: Basics
July 3 TBA Court 0 Longshots vs. Skinny Lattes
July 3 TBA Court 0 Basics vs. Blaze
July 3 TBA Court 0 SFindit Swans vs. Balls
BYES: RMIT Thunder
BYES: RMIT Thunder
BYES: RMIT Thunder
April 17 COMPLETE Court 2 ACU Burn LOF vs. RC Mamushis  
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 Ring Ins 33 vs. Yarra Mums 7
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 RC Boas 8 vs. RC Rattlers 7
BYES: Mighty Midgets
April 24 7:45 Court 1 RC Boas vs. ACU Burn
April 24 8:20 Court 3 Ring Ins vs. RC Mamushis
April 24 8:20 Court 4 Mighty Midgets vs. RC Rattlers
BYES: Yarra Mums
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Ring Ins vs. RC Boas
May 1 8:20 Court 0 Mighty Midgets vs. ACU Burn
May 1 10:10 Court 0 Yarra Mums vs. RC Mamushis
BYES: RC Rattlers
May 8 TBA Court 0 Mighty Midgets vs. Ring Ins
May 8 TBA Court 0 Yarra Mums vs. RC Boas
May 8 TBA Court 0 RC Rattlers vs. ACU Burn
BYES: RC Mamushis
May 15 TBA Court 0 Yarra Mums vs. Mighty Midgets
May 15 TBA Court 0 RC Rattlers vs. Ring Ins
May 15 TBA Court 0 RC Mamushis vs. RC Boas
BYES: ACU Burn
May 22 TBA Court 0 RC Rattlers vs. Yarra Mums
May 22 TBA Court 0 RC Mamushis vs. Mighty Midgets
May 22 TBA Court 0 ACU Burn vs. Ring Ins
BYES: RC Boas
May 29 TBA Court 0 RC Mamushis vs. RC Rattlers
May 29 TBA Court 0 ACU Burn vs. Yarra Mums
May 29 TBA Court 0 RC Boas vs. Mighty Midgets
BYES: Ring Ins
June 5 TBA Court 0 ACU Burn vs. RC Mamushis
June 5 TBA Court 0 RC Boas vs. RC Rattlers
June 5 TBA Court 0 Ring Ins vs. Yarra Mums
BYES: Mighty Midgets
June 12 TBA Court 0 RC Boas vs. ACU Burn
June 12 TBA Court 0 Ring Ins vs. RC Mamushis
June 12 TBA Court 0 Mighty Midgets vs. RC Rattlers
BYES: Yarra Mums
June 19 TBA Court 0 Ring Ins vs. RC Boas
June 19 TBA Court 0 Mighty Midgets vs. ACU Burn
June 19 TBA Court 0 Yarra Mums vs. RC Mamushis
BYES: RC Rattlers
June 26 TBA Court 0 Mighty Midgets vs. Ring Ins
June 26 TBA Court 0 Yarra Mums vs. RC Boas
June 26 TBA Court 0 RC Rattlers vs. ACU Burn
BYES: RC Mamushis
July 3 TBA Court 0 Yarra Mums vs. Mighty Midgets
July 3 TBA Court 0 RC Rattlers vs. Ring Ins
July 3 TBA Court 0 RC Mamushis vs. RC Boas
BYES: ACU Burn
BYES: ACU Burn
BYES: ACU Burn
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Starz 21 vs. Sharknado 17
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Mystics 7 vs. RC Mambas 13
April 17 COMPLETE Court 1 RC Cobras 7 vs. Rubys 17
BYES: Pivots
April 24 6:00 Court 2 SFindit Starz vs. RC Mambas
April 24 8:20 Court 1 Pivots vs. Rubys
April 24 9:00 Court 1 RC Cobras vs. SFindit Mystics
BYES: Sharknado
May 1 6:00 Court 0 Pivots vs. SFindit Mystics
May 1 6:35 Court 0 Sharknado vs. RC Mambas
May 1 8:20 Court 0 SFindit Starz vs. RC Cobras
BYES: Rubys
May 8 TBA Court 0 Pivots vs. SFindit Starz
May 8 TBA Court 0 Sharknado vs. RC Cobras
May 8 TBA Court 0 Rubys vs. SFindit Mystics
BYES: RC Mambas
May 15 TBA Court 0 Sharknado vs. Pivots
May 15 TBA Court 0 Rubys vs. SFindit Starz
May 15 TBA Court 0 RC Mambas vs. RC Cobras
BYES: SFindit Mystics
May 22 TBA Court 0 Rubys vs. Sharknado
May 22 TBA Court 0 RC Mambas vs. Pivots
May 22 TBA Court 0 SFindit Mystics vs. SFindit Starz
BYES: RC Cobras
May 29 TBA Court 0 RC Mambas vs. Rubys
May 29 TBA Court 0 SFindit Mystics vs. Sharknado
May 29 TBA Court 0 RC Cobras vs. Pivots
BYES: SFindit Starz
June 5 TBA Court 0 SFindit Mystics vs. RC Mambas
June 5 TBA Court 0 RC Cobras vs. Rubys
June 5 TBA Court 0 SFindit Starz vs. Sharknado
BYES: Pivots
June 12 TBA Court 0 RC Cobras vs. SFindit Mystics
June 12 TBA Court 0 SFindit Starz vs. RC Mambas
June 12 TBA Court 0 Pivots vs. Rubys
BYES: Sharknado
June 19 TBA Court 0 SFindit Starz vs. RC Cobras
June 19 TBA Court 0 Pivots vs. SFindit Mystics
June 19 TBA Court 0 Sharknado vs. RC Mambas
BYES: Rubys
June 26 TBA Court 0 Pivots vs. SFindit Starz
June 26 TBA Court 0 Sharknado vs. RC Cobras
June 26 TBA Court 0 Rubys vs. SFindit Mystics
BYES: RC Mambas
July 3 TBA Court 0 Sharknado vs. Pivots
July 3 TBA Court 0 Rubys vs. SFindit Starz
July 3 TBA Court 0 RC Mambas vs. RC Cobras
BYES: SFindit Mystics
BYES: SFindit Mystics
BYES: SFindit Mystics