CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 4 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 5 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Spagnetti Ballognese 10 0 0 0 225 111 202.70 100.00
Villagers 7 3 0 0 189 117 161.54 70.00
Netsacks 7 3 0 0 186 124 150.00 70.00
T Swizzle's 6 2 0 1 126 127 99.21 66.67
Telstars 5 5 0 0 171 151 113.25 50.00
RC Severus Snakes 4 4 0 0 144 141 102.13 50.00
Chicken McThuggets 5 4 0 1 114 121 94.21 50.00
RMIT Fire 3 7 0 0 156 172 90.70 30.00
Black Panthers 2 7 1 0 106 181 58.56 25.00
SFindit Tactix 1 8 1 0 133 225 59.11 15.00
Teat Pete's Easybeats 1 7 0 1 62 132 46.97 11.11
April 11 COMPLETE Court 2 RC Tiger Snakes 0 vs. Teat Pete's Easybeats 10
April 11 COMPLETE Court 2 Black Panthers 22 vs. SFindit Tactix 13
April 11 COMPLETE Court 1 Villagers 24 vs. RMIT Fire 8
April 11 COMPLETE Court 1 Chicken McThuggets 13 vs. Telstars 8
April 11 COMPLETE Court 2 Spagnetti Ballognese 29 vs. Netsacks 16
BYES: T Swizzle's
April 18 COMPLETE Court 1 Black Panthers 8 vs. Spagnetti Ballognese 26
April 18 COMPLETE Court 1 T Swizzle's 23 vs. Telstars 21
April 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Chicken McThuggets 13 vs. SFindit Tactix 11
April 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Villagers 21 vs. Netsacks 15
April 18 COMPLETE Court 1 RC Severus Snakes 17 vs. RMIT Fire 18
BYES: Teat Pete's Easybeats
May 2 COMPLETE Court 1 Teat Pete's Easybeats 2 vs. RMIT Fire 16
May 2 COMPLETE Court 2 RC Severus Snakes 9 vs. Netsacks 16
May 2 COMPLETE Court 2 Chicken McThuggets 10 vs. Spagnetti Ballognese 26
May 2 COMPLETE Court 1 T Swizzle's 20 vs. SFindit Tactix 4
May 2 COMPLETE Court 1 Villagers 18 vs. Black Panthers 12
BYES: Telstars
May 9 COMPLETE Court 2 Telstars 29 vs. SFindit Tactix 8
May 9 COMPLETE Court 1 RC Severus Snakes 25 vs. Black Panthers 12
May 9 COMPLETE Court 2 T Swizzle's 8 vs. Spagnetti Ballognese 22
May 9 COMPLETE Court 1 Chicken McThuggets 6 vs. Villagers 14
May 9 COMPLETE Court 2 Teat Pete's Easybeats 3 vs. Netsacks 21
BYES: RMIT Fire
May 16 COMPLETE Court 1 Telstars 19 vs. Spagnetti Ballognese 22
May 16 COMPLETE Court 2 Teat Pete's Easybeats 14 vs. Black Panthers 18
May 16 COMPLETE Court 2 T Swizzle's 16 vs. Villagers 13
May 16 COMPLETE Court 4 RMIT Fire 13 vs. Netsacks 20
May 16 COMPLETE Court 2 RC Severus Snakes   vs. Chicken McThuggets LOF
BYES: SFindit Tactix
May 23 COMPLETE Court 1 RMIT Fire 30 vs. Black Panthers 4
May 23 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Tactix 17 vs. Spagnetti Ballognese 33
May 23 COMPLETE Court 2 Teat Pete's Easybeats 3 vs. Chicken McThuggets 17
May 23 COMPLETE Court 1 Telstars 6 vs. Villagers 21
May 23 COMPLETE Court 2 T Swizzle's 16 vs. RC Severus Snakes 14
BYES: Netsacks
May 30 COMPLETE Court 4 Netsacks 19 vs. Black Panthers 6
May 30 COMPLETE Court 2 Telstars 25 vs. RC Severus Snakes 13
May 30 COMPLETE Court 1 RMIT Fire 12 vs. Chicken McThuggets 15
May 30 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Tactix 9 vs. Villagers 29
May 30 COMPLETE Court 4 Teat Pete's Easybeats   vs. T Swizzle's LOF
BYES: Spagnetti Ballognese
June 6 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Tactix 20 vs. RC Severus Snakes 25
June 6 COMPLETE Court 2 Netsacks 24 vs. Chicken McThuggets 2
June 6 COMPLETE Court 2 RMIT Fire 20 vs. T Swizzle's 25
June 6 COMPLETE Court 1 Spagnetti Ballognese 16 vs. Villagers 9
June 6 COMPLETE Court 1 Telstars 21 vs. Teat Pete's Easybeats 9
BYES: Black Panthers
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 Black Panthers Canceled vs. Chicken McThuggets Canceled
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Tactix Canceled vs. Teat Pete's Easybeats Canceled
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 RMIT Fire Canceled vs. Telstars Canceled
June 13 COMPLETE Court 1 Spagnetti Ballognese Canceled vs. RC Severus Snakes Canceled
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 Netsacks Canceled vs. T Swizzle's Canceled
BYES: Villagers
June 20 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Tactix 25 vs. RMIT Fire 19
June 20 COMPLETE Court 1 Black Panthers 8 vs. T Swizzle's 9
June 20 COMPLETE Court 2 Netsacks 20 vs. Telstars 8
June 20 COMPLETE Court 2 Villagers 19 vs. RC Severus Snakes 20
June 20 COMPLETE Court 1 Spagnetti Ballognese 18 vs. Teat Pete's Easybeats 6
BYES: Chicken McThuggets
June 27 COMPLETE Court 1 Spagnetti Ballognese 19 vs. RMIT Fire 11
June 27 COMPLETE Court 1 Villagers   vs. Teat Pete's Easybeats LOF
June 27 COMPLETE Court 1 Chicken McThuggets 25 vs. T Swizzle's 9
June 27 COMPLETE Court 1 Netsacks 28 vs. SFindit Tactix 19
June 27 COMPLETE Court 1 Black Panthers 9 vs. Telstars 20
BYES: RC Severus Snakes
July 4 COMPLETE Court 1 Chicken McThuggets 13 vs. Telstars 14
July 4 COMPLETE Court 1 Black Panthers 7 vs. SFindit Tactix 7
July 4 COMPLETE Court 2 Spagnetti Ballognese 14 vs. Netsacks 7
July 4 COMPLETE Court 4 Villagers 21 vs. RMIT Fire 9
July 4 COMPLETE Court 2 RC Severus Snakes 21 vs. Teat Pete's Easybeats 15
BYES: T Swizzle's
July 11 COMPLETE Court 1 Telstars 10 vs. RMIT Fire 0
July 11 COMPLETE Court 2 RC Severus Snakes 10 vs. Chicken McThuggets 28
July 11 COMPLETE Court 2 Villagers 23 vs. Netsacks 20
July 11 COMPLETE Court 2 Spagnetti Ballognese 23 vs. T Swizzle's 4
BYES: T Swizzle's
July 18 COMPLETE Court 4 Telstars 18 vs. Chicken McThuggets 32
July 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Spagnetti Ballognese 9 vs. Villagers 19
BYES: T Swizzle's