CitySide Sports
Division 1 & 2
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Division 1 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 2 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Wayfarers 0 0.00
Pee Tee's 0 0.00
Pure Filth 0 0.00
Sharky McSharkface 0 0.00
Improv. 0 0.00
Phoenix Rising 0 0.00
Unfornettable 0 0.00
Boo-Urns 0 0.00
Jas Stephens 0 0.00
April 23 6:35 Court 1 Wayfarers vs. Jas Stephens
April 23 7:10 Court 1 Pure Filth vs. Unfornettable
April 23 7:45 Court 1 Pee Tee's vs. Boo-Urns
April 23 9:00 Court 1 Sharky McSharkface vs. Phoenix Rising
BYES: Improv.
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Pure Filth vs. Jas Stephens
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Pee Tee's vs. Wayfarers
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Improv. vs. Unfornettable
April 30 9:35 Court 0 Sharky McSharkface vs. Boo-Urns
BYES: Phoenix Rising
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Improv. vs. Jas Stephens
May 7 7:45 Court 0 Pure Filth vs. Pee Tee's
May 7 7:45 Court 0 Sharky McSharkface vs. Wayfarers
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Phoenix Rising vs. Boo-Urns
BYES: Unfornettable
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Unfornettable vs. Jas Stephens
May 14 8:20 Court 0 Improv. vs. Pee Tee's
May 14 9:00 Court 0 Sharky McSharkface vs. Pure Filth
May 14 9:35 Court 0 Phoenix Rising vs. Wayfarers
BYES: Boo-Urns
May 21 6:00 Court TBA Phoenix Rising vs. Pure Filth
May 21 7:45 Court TBA Boo-Urns vs. Wayfarers
May 21 8:20 Court TBA Unfornettable vs. Pee Tee's
May 21 10:10 Court TBA Improv. vs. Sharky McSharkface
BYES: Jas Stephens
May 28 TBA TBA Unfornettable vs. Sharky McSharkface
May 28 TBA TBA Boo-Urns vs. Pure Filth
May 28 7:10 Court TBA Phoenix Rising vs. Improv.
May 28 8:20 Court TBA Jas Stephens vs. Pee Tee's
BYES: Wayfarers
June 4 TBA TBA Unfornettable vs. Phoenix Rising
June 4 TBA TBA Boo-Urns vs. Improv.
June 4 TBA TBA Wayfarers vs. Pure Filth
June 4 7:10 Court TBA Jas Stephens vs. Sharky McSharkface
BYES: Pee Tee's
June 18 TBA TBA Boo-Urns vs. Unfornettable
June 18 TBA TBA Wayfarers vs. Improv.
June 18 TBA TBA Pee Tee's vs. Sharky McSharkface
June 18 6:35 Court TBA Jas Stephens vs. Phoenix Rising
BYES: Pure Filth
June 25 TBA TBA Wayfarers vs. Unfornettable
June 25 TBA TBA Pee Tee's vs. Phoenix Rising
June 25 TBA TBA Pure Filth vs. Improv.
June 25 6:35 Court TBA Jas Stephens vs. Boo-Urns
BYES: Sharky McSharkface
July 2 TBA TBA Pee Tee's vs. Boo-Urns
July 2 TBA TBA Pure Filth vs. Unfornettable
July 2 TBA TBA Sharky McSharkface vs. Phoenix Rising
July 2 6:35 Court TBA Wayfarers vs. Jas Stephens
BYES: Improv.
BYES: Improv.
BYES: Improv.
Division 3 & 4
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Division 3 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 4 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Benchwarmerz 0 0.00
Immune Defence 0 0.00
Purple Emperors 0 0.00
Free ballers 0 0.00
Warrnahooligans 0 0.00
Skywalkers 0 0.00
Carrot 0 0.00
Future Sailors 0 0.00
Lazy Susans 0 0.00
April 23 7:45 Court 2 Immune Defence vs. Future Sailors
April 23 9:00 Court 2 Warrnahooligans vs. Skywalkers
April 23 9:35 Court 2 Benchwarmerz vs. Lazy Susans
April 23 9:35 Court 3 Purple Emperors vs. Carrot
BYES: Free ballers
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Lazy Susans
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Free ballers vs. Carrot
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Immune Defence vs. Benchwarmerz
April 30 9:35 Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Future Sailors
BYES: Skywalkers
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Free ballers vs. Lazy Susans
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Skywalkers vs. Future Sailors
May 7 8:20 Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Benchwarmerz
May 7 9:35 Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Immune Defence
BYES: Carrot
May 14 6:00 Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Purple Emperors
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Free ballers vs. Immune Defence
May 14 9:00 Court 0 Carrot vs. Lazy Susans
May 14 9:35 Court 0 Skywalkers vs. Benchwarmerz
BYES: Future Sailors
May 21 6:00 Court TBA Skywalkers vs. Purple Emperors
May 21 6:35 Court TBA Free ballers vs. Warrnahooligans
May 21 8:20 Court TBA Carrot vs. Immune Defence
May 21 10:10 Court TBA Future Sailors vs. Benchwarmerz
BYES: Lazy Susans
May 28 TBA TBA Skywalkers vs. Free ballers
May 28 TBA TBA Carrot vs. Warrnahooligans
May 28 TBA TBA Future Sailors vs. Purple Emperors
May 28 TBA TBA Lazy Susans vs. Immune Defence
BYES: Benchwarmerz
June 4 TBA TBA Carrot vs. Skywalkers
June 4 TBA TBA Future Sailors vs. Free ballers
June 4 TBA TBA Lazy Susans vs. Warrnahooligans
June 4 TBA TBA Benchwarmerz vs. Purple Emperors
BYES: Immune Defence
June 18 TBA TBA Future Sailors vs. Carrot
June 18 TBA TBA Lazy Susans vs. Skywalkers
June 18 TBA TBA Benchwarmerz vs. Free ballers
June 18 TBA TBA Immune Defence vs. Warrnahooligans
BYES: Purple Emperors
June 25 TBA TBA Lazy Susans vs. Future Sailors
June 25 TBA TBA Benchwarmerz vs. Carrot
June 25 TBA TBA Immune Defence vs. Skywalkers
June 25 TBA TBA Purple Emperors vs. Free ballers
BYES: Warrnahooligans
July 2 TBA TBA Benchwarmerz vs. Lazy Susans
July 2 TBA TBA Immune Defence vs. Future Sailors
July 2 TBA TBA Purple Emperors vs. Carrot
July 2 TBA TBA Warrnahooligans vs. Skywalkers
BYES: Free ballers
BYES: Free ballers
BYES: Free ballers
Division 5
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Craptacular 0 0.00
square donuts 0 0.00
Fish Sticks 0 0.00
Gippy Gangsta's 0 0.00
Just Ace 0 0.00
Birds & the D's 0 0.00
SFindit Dodgers 0 0.00
April 23 6:35 Court 3 Craptacular vs. SFindit Dodgers
April 23 9:35 Court 4 Fish Sticks vs. Just Ace
April 23 10:10 Court 2 square donuts vs. Birds & the D's
BYES: Gippy Gangsta's
April 30 6:35 Court 0 square donuts vs. Craptacular
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Fish Sticks vs. SFindit Dodgers
April 30 9:00 Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Birds & the D's
BYES: Just Ace
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Fish Sticks vs. square donuts
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Craptacular
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Just Ace vs. SFindit Dodgers
BYES: Birds & the D's
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Just Ace vs. square donuts
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Fish Sticks
May 14 10:10 Court 0 Birds & the D's vs. Craptacular
BYES: SFindit Dodgers
May 21 6:00 Court TBA Just Ace vs. Gippy Gangsta's
May 21 7:45 Court TBA Birds & the D's vs. Fish Sticks
May 21 7:45 Court TBA SFindit Dodgers vs. square donuts
BYES: Craptacular
May 28 TBA TBA SFindit Dodgers vs. Gippy Gangsta's
May 28 TBA TBA Craptacular vs. Fish Sticks
May 28 7:10 Court TBA Birds & the D's vs. Just Ace
BYES: square donuts
June 4 TBA TBA SFindit Dodgers vs. Birds & the D's
June 4 TBA TBA Craptacular vs. Just Ace
June 4 TBA TBA square donuts vs. Gippy Gangsta's
BYES: Fish Sticks
June 18 TBA TBA Craptacular vs. SFindit Dodgers
June 18 TBA TBA square donuts vs. Birds & the D's
June 18 TBA TBA Fish Sticks vs. Just Ace
BYES: Gippy Gangsta's
June 25 TBA TBA square donuts vs. Craptacular
June 25 TBA TBA Fish Sticks vs. SFindit Dodgers
June 25 TBA TBA Gippy Gangsta's vs. Birds & the D's
BYES: Just Ace
July 2 TBA TBA Fish Sticks vs. square donuts
July 2 TBA TBA Gippy Gangsta's vs. Craptacular
July 2 TBA TBA Just Ace vs. SFindit Dodgers
BYES: Birds & the D's
BYES: Birds & the D's
BYES: Birds & the D's
Division 6
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Three Feet From Glory 0 0.00
Party Mix 0 0.00
Jimmy Legs 0 0.00
SIK MATE 0 0.00
All Day 0 0.00
TRAV 0 0.00
Netbrawlers 0 0.00
April 23 7:10 Court 3 Jimmy Legs vs. All Day
April 23 9:00 Court 3 Party Mix vs. TRAV
April 23 10:10 Court 4 Three Feet From Glory vs. Netbrawlers
BYES: SIK MATE
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Jimmy Legs vs. Netbrawlers
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Party Mix vs. Three Feet From Glory
April 30 10:10 Court 0 SIK MATE vs. TRAV
BYES: All Day
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Jimmy Legs vs. Party Mix
May 7 7:45 Court 0 SIK MATE vs. Three Feet From Glory
May 7 8:20 Court 0 All Day vs. Netbrawlers
BYES: TRAV
May 14 8:20 Court 0 All Day vs. Party Mix
May 14 8:20 Court 0 TRAV vs. Three Feet From Glory
May 14 9:35 Court 0 SIK MATE vs. Jimmy Legs
BYES: Netbrawlers
May 21 6:35 Court TBA TRAV vs. Jimmy Legs
May 21 9:35 Court TBA All Day vs. SIK MATE
May 21 9:35 Court TBA Netbrawlers vs. Party Mix
BYES: Three Feet From Glory
May 28 TBA TBA TRAV vs. All Day
May 28 TBA TBA Netbrawlers vs. SIK MATE
May 28 TBA TBA Three Feet From Glory vs. Jimmy Legs
BYES: Party Mix
June 4 TBA TBA Netbrawlers vs. TRAV
June 4 TBA TBA Three Feet From Glory vs. All Day
June 4 TBA TBA Party Mix vs. SIK MATE
BYES: Jimmy Legs
June 18 TBA TBA Three Feet From Glory vs. Netbrawlers
June 18 TBA TBA Party Mix vs. TRAV
June 18 TBA TBA Jimmy Legs vs. All Day
BYES: SIK MATE
June 25 TBA TBA Party Mix vs. Three Feet From Glory
June 25 TBA TBA Jimmy Legs vs. Netbrawlers
June 25 TBA TBA SIK MATE vs. TRAV
BYES: All Day
July 2 TBA TBA Jimmy Legs vs. Party Mix
July 2 TBA TBA SIK MATE vs. Three Feet From Glory
July 2 TBA TBA All Day vs. Netbrawlers
BYES: TRAV
BYES: TRAV
BYES: TRAV
Division 7
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
mid-court crisis 0 0.00
3 Westies 0 0.00
#pivot 0 0.00
Sriracha 0 0.00
Where's Wally? 0 0.00
Jiggly Pass 0 0.00
Build Ups 0 0.00
April 23 6:00 Court 3 mid-court crisis vs. Build Ups
April 23 7:45 Court 4 #pivot vs. Where's Wally?
April 23 9:00 Court 4 3 Westies vs. Jiggly Pass
BYES: Sriracha
April 30 6:35 Court 0 3 Westies vs. mid-court crisis
April 30 6:35 Court 0 Sriracha vs. Jiggly Pass
April 30 10:10 Court 0 #pivot vs. Build Ups
BYES: Where's Wally?
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Sriracha vs. mid-court crisis
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Where's Wally? vs. Build Ups
May 7 8:20 Court 0 #pivot vs. 3 Westies
BYES: Jiggly Pass
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Sriracha vs. #pivot
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Jiggly Pass vs. mid-court crisis
May 14 9:35 Court 0 Where's Wally? vs. 3 Westies
BYES: Build Ups
May 21 6:00 Court TBA Build Ups vs. 3 Westies
May 21 9:00 Court TBA Jiggly Pass vs. #pivot
May 21 10:10 Court TBA Where's Wally? vs. Sriracha
BYES: mid-court crisis
May 28 TBA TBA Jiggly Pass vs. Where's Wally?
May 28 TBA TBA Build Ups vs. Sriracha
May 28 TBA TBA mid-court crisis vs. #pivot
BYES: 3 Westies
June 4 TBA TBA Build Ups vs. Jiggly Pass
June 4 TBA TBA mid-court crisis vs. Where's Wally?
June 4 TBA TBA 3 Westies vs. Sriracha
BYES: #pivot
June 18 TBA TBA mid-court crisis vs. Build Ups
June 18 TBA TBA 3 Westies vs. Jiggly Pass
June 18 TBA TBA #pivot vs. Where's Wally?
BYES: Sriracha
June 25 TBA TBA 3 Westies vs. mid-court crisis
June 25 TBA TBA #pivot vs. Build Ups
June 25 TBA TBA Sriracha vs. Jiggly Pass
BYES: Where's Wally?
July 2 TBA TBA #pivot vs. 3 Westies
July 2 TBA TBA Sriracha vs. mid-court crisis
July 2 TBA TBA Where's Wally? vs. Build Ups
BYES: Jiggly Pass
BYES: Jiggly Pass
BYES: Jiggly Pass
Division 8
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Vic Marketeers 0 0.00
Whistleblowers 0 0.00
Hollies 0 0.00
Banh Mi Goreng 0 0.00
Highpointers 0 0.00
Nothing But Net 0 0.00
SFindit Shamrocks 0 0.00
April 23 6:00 Court 4 Vic Marketeers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
April 23 7:10 Court 4 Hollies vs. Highpointers
April 23 8:20 Court 4 Whistleblowers vs. Nothing But Net
BYES: Banh Mi Goreng
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Hollies vs. SFindit Shamrocks
April 30 9:35 Court 0 Whistleblowers vs. Vic Marketeers
April 30 10:10 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Nothing But Net
BYES: Highpointers
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Highpointers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Hollies vs. Whistleblowers
May 7 9:35 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Vic Marketeers
BYES: Nothing But Net
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Highpointers vs. Whistleblowers
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Nothing But Net vs. Vic Marketeers
May 14 10:10 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Hollies
BYES: SFindit Shamrocks
May 21 7:45 Court TBA SFindit Shamrocks vs. Whistleblowers
May 21 8:20 Court TBA Highpointers vs. Banh Mi Goreng
May 21 10:10 Court TBA Nothing But Net vs. Hollies
BYES: Vic Marketeers
May 28 TBA TBA Nothing But Net vs. Highpointers
May 28 7:45 Court TBA Vic Marketeers vs. Hollies
May 28 10:10 Court TBA SFindit Shamrocks vs. Banh Mi Goreng
BYES: Whistleblowers
June 4 TBA TBA SFindit Shamrocks vs. Nothing But Net
June 4 7:10 Court TBA Vic Marketeers vs. Highpointers
June 4 9:00 Court TBA Whistleblowers vs. Banh Mi Goreng
BYES: Hollies
June 18 TBA TBA Vic Marketeers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
June 18 TBA TBA Whistleblowers vs. Nothing But Net
June 18 TBA TBA Hollies vs. Highpointers
BYES: Banh Mi Goreng
June 25 TBA TBA Whistleblowers vs. Vic Marketeers
June 25 TBA TBA Hollies vs. SFindit Shamrocks
June 25 9:35 Court TBA Banh Mi Goreng vs. Nothing But Net
BYES: Highpointers
July 2 TBA TBA Hollies vs. Whistleblowers
July 2 TBA TBA Highpointers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
July 2 8:20 Court TBA Banh Mi Goreng vs. Vic Marketeers
BYES: Nothing But Net
BYES: Nothing But Net
BYES: Nothing But Net
Preliminary Rounds
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Ladder during Preliminary Rounds is a guide only. The ladder will reset once we move into Competition Rounds.
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 1 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 2 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Wayfarers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Pee Tee's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Pure Filth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Sharky McSharkface 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Improv. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Phoenix Rising 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Unfornettable 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Boo-Urns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Jas Stephens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 3 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 4 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Benchwarmerz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Immune Defence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Purple Emperors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Free ballers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Warrnahooligans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Skywalkers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Carrot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Future Sailors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Lazy Susans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Craptacular 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
square donuts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Fish Sticks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Gippy Gangsta's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Just Ace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Birds & the D's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
SFindit Dodgers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Three Feet From Glory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Party Mix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Jimmy Legs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
SIK MATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
All Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TRAV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Netbrawlers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
mid-court crisis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
3 Westies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
#pivot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Sriracha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Where's Wally? 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Jiggly Pass 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Build Ups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Vic Marketeers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Whistleblowers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Hollies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Banh Mi Goreng 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Highpointers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Nothing But Net 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
SFindit Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Ladder during Preliminary Rounds is a guide only. The ladder will reset once we move into Competition Rounds.
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
April 23 6:35 Court 1 Wayfarers vs. Jas Stephens
April 23 7:10 Court 1 Pure Filth vs. Unfornettable
April 23 7:45 Court 1 Pee Tee's vs. Boo-Urns
April 23 9:00 Court 1 Sharky McSharkface vs. Phoenix Rising
BYES: Improv.
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Pure Filth vs. Jas Stephens
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Pee Tee's vs. Wayfarers
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Improv. vs. Unfornettable
April 30 9:35 Court 0 Sharky McSharkface vs. Boo-Urns
BYES: Phoenix Rising
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Improv. vs. Jas Stephens
May 7 7:45 Court 0 Pure Filth vs. Pee Tee's
May 7 7:45 Court 0 Sharky McSharkface vs. Wayfarers
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Phoenix Rising vs. Boo-Urns
BYES: Unfornettable
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Unfornettable vs. Jas Stephens
May 14 8:20 Court 0 Improv. vs. Pee Tee's
May 14 9:00 Court 0 Sharky McSharkface vs. Pure Filth
May 14 9:35 Court 0 Phoenix Rising vs. Wayfarers
BYES: Boo-Urns
May 21 6:00 Court 0 Phoenix Rising vs. Pure Filth
May 21 7:45 Court 0 Boo-Urns vs. Wayfarers
May 21 8:20 Court 0 Unfornettable vs. Pee Tee's
May 21 10:10 Court 0 Improv. vs. Sharky McSharkface
BYES: Jas Stephens
May 28 TBA Court 0 Unfornettable vs. Sharky McSharkface
May 28 TBA Court 0 Boo-Urns vs. Pure Filth
May 28 7:10 Court 0 Phoenix Rising vs. Improv.
May 28 8:20 Court 0 Jas Stephens vs. Pee Tee's
BYES: Wayfarers
June 4 TBA Court 0 Unfornettable vs. Phoenix Rising
June 4 TBA Court 0 Boo-Urns vs. Improv.
June 4 TBA Court 0 Wayfarers vs. Pure Filth
June 4 7:10 Court 0 Jas Stephens vs. Sharky McSharkface
BYES: Pee Tee's
June 18 TBA Court 0 Boo-Urns vs. Unfornettable
June 18 TBA Court 0 Wayfarers vs. Improv.
June 18 TBA Court 0 Pee Tee's vs. Sharky McSharkface
June 18 6:35 Court 0 Jas Stephens vs. Phoenix Rising
BYES: Pure Filth
June 25 TBA Court 0 Wayfarers vs. Unfornettable
June 25 TBA Court 0 Pee Tee's vs. Phoenix Rising
June 25 TBA Court 0 Pure Filth vs. Improv.
June 25 6:35 Court 0 Jas Stephens vs. Boo-Urns
BYES: Sharky McSharkface
July 2 TBA Court 0 Pee Tee's vs. Boo-Urns
July 2 TBA Court 0 Pure Filth vs. Unfornettable
July 2 TBA Court 0 Sharky McSharkface vs. Phoenix Rising
July 2 6:35 Court 0 Wayfarers vs. Jas Stephens
BYES: Improv.
BYES: Improv.
BYES: Improv.
April 23 7:45 Court 2 Immune Defence vs. Future Sailors
April 23 9:00 Court 2 Warrnahooligans vs. Skywalkers
April 23 9:35 Court 2 Benchwarmerz vs. Lazy Susans
April 23 9:35 Court 3 Purple Emperors vs. Carrot
BYES: Free ballers
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Lazy Susans
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Free ballers vs. Carrot
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Immune Defence vs. Benchwarmerz
April 30 9:35 Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Future Sailors
BYES: Skywalkers
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Free ballers vs. Lazy Susans
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Skywalkers vs. Future Sailors
May 7 8:20 Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Benchwarmerz
May 7 9:35 Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Immune Defence
BYES: Carrot
May 14 6:00 Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Purple Emperors
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Free ballers vs. Immune Defence
May 14 9:00 Court 0 Carrot vs. Lazy Susans
May 14 9:35 Court 0 Skywalkers vs. Benchwarmerz
BYES: Future Sailors
May 21 6:00 Court 0 Skywalkers vs. Purple Emperors
May 21 6:35 Court 0 Free ballers vs. Warrnahooligans
May 21 8:20 Court 0 Carrot vs. Immune Defence
May 21 10:10 Court 0 Future Sailors vs. Benchwarmerz
BYES: Lazy Susans
May 28 TBA Court 0 Skywalkers vs. Free ballers
May 28 TBA Court 0 Carrot vs. Warrnahooligans
May 28 TBA Court 0 Future Sailors vs. Purple Emperors
May 28 TBA Court 0 Lazy Susans vs. Immune Defence
BYES: Benchwarmerz
June 4 TBA Court 0 Carrot vs. Skywalkers
June 4 TBA Court 0 Future Sailors vs. Free ballers
June 4 TBA Court 0 Lazy Susans vs. Warrnahooligans
June 4 TBA Court 0 Benchwarmerz vs. Purple Emperors
BYES: Immune Defence
June 18 TBA Court 0 Future Sailors vs. Carrot
June 18 TBA Court 0 Lazy Susans vs. Skywalkers
June 18 TBA Court 0 Benchwarmerz vs. Free ballers
June 18 TBA Court 0 Immune Defence vs. Warrnahooligans
BYES: Purple Emperors
June 25 TBA Court 0 Lazy Susans vs. Future Sailors
June 25 TBA Court 0 Benchwarmerz vs. Carrot
June 25 TBA Court 0 Immune Defence vs. Skywalkers
June 25 TBA Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Free ballers
BYES: Warrnahooligans
July 2 TBA Court 0 Benchwarmerz vs. Lazy Susans
July 2 TBA Court 0 Immune Defence vs. Future Sailors
July 2 TBA Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Carrot
July 2 TBA Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Skywalkers
BYES: Free ballers
BYES: Free ballers
BYES: Free ballers
April 23 6:35 Court 3 Craptacular vs. SFindit Dodgers
April 23 9:35 Court 4 Fish Sticks vs. Just Ace
April 23 10:10 Court 2 square donuts vs. Birds & the D's
BYES: Gippy Gangsta's
April 30 6:35 Court 0 square donuts vs. Craptacular
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Fish Sticks vs. SFindit Dodgers
April 30 9:00 Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Birds & the D's
BYES: Just Ace
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Fish Sticks vs. square donuts
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Craptacular
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Just Ace vs. SFindit Dodgers
BYES: Birds & the D's
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Just Ace vs. square donuts
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Fish Sticks
May 14 10:10 Court 0 Birds & the D's vs. Craptacular
BYES: SFindit Dodgers
May 21 6:00 Court 0 Just Ace vs. Gippy Gangsta's
May 21 7:45 Court 0 Birds & the D's vs. Fish Sticks
May 21 7:45 Court 0 SFindit Dodgers vs. square donuts
BYES: Craptacular
May 28 TBA Court 0 SFindit Dodgers vs. Gippy Gangsta's
May 28 TBA Court 0 Craptacular vs. Fish Sticks
May 28 7:10 Court 0 Birds & the D's vs. Just Ace
BYES: square donuts
June 4 TBA Court 0 SFindit Dodgers vs. Birds & the D's
June 4 TBA Court 0 Craptacular vs. Just Ace
June 4 TBA Court 0 square donuts vs. Gippy Gangsta's
BYES: Fish Sticks
June 18 TBA Court 0 Craptacular vs. SFindit Dodgers
June 18 TBA Court 0 square donuts vs. Birds & the D's
June 18 TBA Court 0 Fish Sticks vs. Just Ace
BYES: Gippy Gangsta's
June 25 TBA Court 0 square donuts vs. Craptacular
June 25 TBA Court 0 Fish Sticks vs. SFindit Dodgers
June 25 TBA Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Birds & the D's
BYES: Just Ace
July 2 TBA Court 0 Fish Sticks vs. square donuts
July 2 TBA Court 0 Gippy Gangsta's vs. Craptacular
July 2 TBA Court 0 Just Ace vs. SFindit Dodgers
BYES: Birds & the D's
BYES: Birds & the D's
BYES: Birds & the D's
April 23 7:10 Court 3 Jimmy Legs vs. All Day
April 23 9:00 Court 3 Party Mix vs. TRAV
April 23 10:10 Court 4 Three Feet From Glory vs. Netbrawlers
BYES: SIK MATE
April 30 7:10 Court 0 Jimmy Legs vs. Netbrawlers
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Party Mix vs. Three Feet From Glory
April 30 10:10 Court 0 SIK MATE vs. TRAV
BYES: All Day
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Jimmy Legs vs. Party Mix
May 7 7:45 Court 0 SIK MATE vs. Three Feet From Glory
May 7 8:20 Court 0 All Day vs. Netbrawlers
BYES: TRAV
May 14 8:20 Court 0 All Day vs. Party Mix
May 14 8:20 Court 0 TRAV vs. Three Feet From Glory
May 14 9:35 Court 0 SIK MATE vs. Jimmy Legs
BYES: Netbrawlers
May 21 6:35 Court 0 TRAV vs. Jimmy Legs
May 21 9:35 Court 0 All Day vs. SIK MATE
May 21 9:35 Court 0 Netbrawlers vs. Party Mix
BYES: Three Feet From Glory
May 28 TBA Court 0 TRAV vs. All Day
May 28 TBA Court 0 Netbrawlers vs. SIK MATE
May 28 TBA Court 0 Three Feet From Glory vs. Jimmy Legs
BYES: Party Mix
June 4 TBA Court 0 Netbrawlers vs. TRAV
June 4 TBA Court 0 Three Feet From Glory vs. All Day
June 4 TBA Court 0 Party Mix vs. SIK MATE
BYES: Jimmy Legs
June 18 TBA Court 0 Three Feet From Glory vs. Netbrawlers
June 18 TBA Court 0 Party Mix vs. TRAV
June 18 TBA Court 0 Jimmy Legs vs. All Day
BYES: SIK MATE
June 25 TBA Court 0 Party Mix vs. Three Feet From Glory
June 25 TBA Court 0 Jimmy Legs vs. Netbrawlers
June 25 TBA Court 0 SIK MATE vs. TRAV
BYES: All Day
July 2 TBA Court 0 Jimmy Legs vs. Party Mix
July 2 TBA Court 0 SIK MATE vs. Three Feet From Glory
July 2 TBA Court 0 All Day vs. Netbrawlers
BYES: TRAV
BYES: TRAV
BYES: TRAV
April 23 6:00 Court 3 mid-court crisis vs. Build Ups
April 23 7:45 Court 4 #pivot vs. Where's Wally?
April 23 9:00 Court 4 3 Westies vs. Jiggly Pass
BYES: Sriracha
April 30 6:35 Court 0 3 Westies vs. mid-court crisis
April 30 6:35 Court 0 Sriracha vs. Jiggly Pass
April 30 10:10 Court 0 #pivot vs. Build Ups
BYES: Where's Wally?
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Sriracha vs. mid-court crisis
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Where's Wally? vs. Build Ups
May 7 8:20 Court 0 #pivot vs. 3 Westies
BYES: Jiggly Pass
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Sriracha vs. #pivot
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Jiggly Pass vs. mid-court crisis
May 14 9:35 Court 0 Where's Wally? vs. 3 Westies
BYES: Build Ups
May 21 6:00 Court 0 Build Ups vs. 3 Westies
May 21 9:00 Court 0 Jiggly Pass vs. #pivot
May 21 10:10 Court 0 Where's Wally? vs. Sriracha
BYES: mid-court crisis
May 28 TBA Court 0 Jiggly Pass vs. Where's Wally?
May 28 TBA Court 0 Build Ups vs. Sriracha
May 28 TBA Court 0 mid-court crisis vs. #pivot
BYES: 3 Westies
June 4 TBA Court 0 Build Ups vs. Jiggly Pass
June 4 TBA Court 0 mid-court crisis vs. Where's Wally?
June 4 TBA Court 0 3 Westies vs. Sriracha
BYES: #pivot
June 18 TBA Court 0 mid-court crisis vs. Build Ups
June 18 TBA Court 0 3 Westies vs. Jiggly Pass
June 18 TBA Court 0 #pivot vs. Where's Wally?
BYES: Sriracha
June 25 TBA Court 0 3 Westies vs. mid-court crisis
June 25 TBA Court 0 #pivot vs. Build Ups
June 25 TBA Court 0 Sriracha vs. Jiggly Pass
BYES: Where's Wally?
July 2 TBA Court 0 #pivot vs. 3 Westies
July 2 TBA Court 0 Sriracha vs. mid-court crisis
July 2 TBA Court 0 Where's Wally? vs. Build Ups
BYES: Jiggly Pass
BYES: Jiggly Pass
BYES: Jiggly Pass
April 23 6:00 Court 4 Vic Marketeers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
April 23 7:10 Court 4 Hollies vs. Highpointers
April 23 8:20 Court 4 Whistleblowers vs. Nothing But Net
BYES: Banh Mi Goreng
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Hollies vs. SFindit Shamrocks
April 30 9:35 Court 0 Whistleblowers vs. Vic Marketeers
April 30 10:10 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Nothing But Net
BYES: Highpointers
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Highpointers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Hollies vs. Whistleblowers
May 7 9:35 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Vic Marketeers
BYES: Nothing But Net
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Highpointers vs. Whistleblowers
May 14 7:45 Court 0 Nothing But Net vs. Vic Marketeers
May 14 10:10 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Hollies
BYES: SFindit Shamrocks
May 21 7:45 Court 0 SFindit Shamrocks vs. Whistleblowers
May 21 8:20 Court 0 Highpointers vs. Banh Mi Goreng
May 21 10:10 Court 0 Nothing But Net vs. Hollies
BYES: Vic Marketeers
May 28 TBA Court 0 Nothing But Net vs. Highpointers
May 28 7:45 Court 0 Vic Marketeers vs. Hollies
May 28 10:10 Court 0 SFindit Shamrocks vs. Banh Mi Goreng
BYES: Whistleblowers
June 4 TBA Court 0 SFindit Shamrocks vs. Nothing But Net
June 4 7:10 Court 0 Vic Marketeers vs. Highpointers
June 4 9:00 Court 0 Whistleblowers vs. Banh Mi Goreng
BYES: Hollies
June 18 TBA Court 0 Vic Marketeers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
June 18 TBA Court 0 Whistleblowers vs. Nothing But Net
June 18 TBA Court 0 Hollies vs. Highpointers
BYES: Banh Mi Goreng
June 25 TBA Court 0 Whistleblowers vs. Vic Marketeers
June 25 TBA Court 0 Hollies vs. SFindit Shamrocks
June 25 9:35 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Nothing But Net
BYES: Highpointers
July 2 TBA Court 0 Hollies vs. Whistleblowers
July 2 TBA Court 0 Highpointers vs. SFindit Shamrocks
July 2 8:20 Court 0 Banh Mi Goreng vs. Vic Marketeers
BYES: Nothing But Net
BYES: Nothing But Net
BYES: Nothing But Net
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A