CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 3 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 4 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Skywalkers 6 0 1 0 139 85 163.53 92.86
Future Sailors 5 1 1 0 122 99 123.23 78.57
Warrnahooligans 5 3 0 0 158 113 139.82 62.50
Free ballers 3 3 0 0 117 92 127.17 50.00
Benchwarmerz 3 3 0 0 106 107 99.07 50.00
Immune Defence 2 3 2 0 99 123 80.49 42.86
Purple Emperors 2 4 1 0 106 134 79.10 35.71
Lazy Susans 1 5 1 0 97 129 75.19 21.43
Carrot 1 6 0 0 91 153 59.48 14.29
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 Immune Defence 11 vs. Future Sailors 22
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 Warrnahooligans 14 vs. Skywalkers 15
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 Benchwarmerz 12 vs. Lazy Susans 16
April 23 COMPLETE Court 3 Purple Emperors 19 vs. Carrot 13
BYES: Free ballers
April 30 COMPLETE Court 3 Purple Emperors 22 vs. Lazy Susans 17
April 30 COMPLETE Court 3 Free ballers 38 vs. Carrot 7
April 30 COMPLETE Court 2 Immune Defence 16 vs. Benchwarmerz 19
April 30 COMPLETE Court 3 Warrnahooligans 12 vs. Future Sailors 20
BYES: Skywalkers
May 7 COMPLETE Court 2 Free ballers 21 vs. Lazy Susans 13
May 7 COMPLETE Court 3 Skywalkers 16 vs. Future Sailors 16
May 7 COMPLETE Court 2 Warrnahooligans 21 vs. Benchwarmerz 14
May 7 COMPLETE Court 2 Purple Emperors 14 vs. Immune Defence 14
BYES: Carrot
May 14 COMPLETE Court 2 Warrnahooligans 24 vs. Purple Emperors 12
May 14 COMPLETE Court 1 Free ballers 12 vs. Immune Defence 14
May 14 COMPLETE Court 3 Carrot 24 vs. Lazy Susans 12
May 14 COMPLETE Court 2 Skywalkers 23 vs. Benchwarmerz 9
BYES: Future Sailors
May 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Skywalkers 22 vs. Purple Emperors 7
May 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Free ballers 19 vs. Warrnahooligans 17
May 21 COMPLETE Court 3 Carrot 13 vs. Immune Defence 16
May 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Future Sailors 10 vs. Benchwarmerz 25
BYES: Lazy Susans
May 28 COMPLETE Court 3 Lazy Susans 16 vs. Immune Defence 16
May 28 COMPLETE Court 3 Carrot 11 vs. Warrnahooligans 25
May 28 COMPLETE Court 1 Skywalkers 21 vs. Free ballers 13
May 28 COMPLETE Court 1 Future Sailors 17 vs. Purple Emperors 11
BYES: Benchwarmerz
June 4 COMPLETE Court 3 Future Sailors 20 vs. Free ballers 14
June 4 COMPLETE Court 3 Carrot 13 vs. Skywalkers 26
June 4 COMPLETE Court 1 Benchwarmerz 27 vs. Purple Emperors 21
June 4 COMPLETE Court 2 Lazy Susans 10 vs. Warrnahooligans 18
BYES: Immune Defence
June 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Immune Defence 12 vs. Warrnahooligans 27
June 18 COMPLETE Court 1 Future Sailors 17 vs. Carrot 10
June 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Lazy Susans 13 vs. Skywalkers 16
June 18 10:10 Court 3 Benchwarmerz vs. Free ballers
BYES: Purple Emperors
June 25 7:10 Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Free ballers
June 25 7:45 Court 0 Immune Defence vs. Skywalkers
June 25 9:00 Court 0 Benchwarmerz vs. Carrot
June 25 10:10 Court 0 Lazy Susans vs. Future Sailors
BYES: Warrnahooligans
July 2 6:00 Court 0 Warrnahooligans vs. Skywalkers
July 2 8:20 Court 0 Benchwarmerz vs. Lazy Susans
July 2 8:20 Court 0 Purple Emperors vs. Carrot
July 2 9:00 Court 0 Immune Defence vs. Future Sailors
BYES: Free ballers
BYES: Free ballers
BYES: Free ballers