CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 1 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 2 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Grimes and Co. 6 0 0 0 222 62 358.06 100.00
RMIT Redbacks 7 1 0 0 227 160 141.88 87.50
WP Lakeside FamBam 4 3 0 0 180 161 111.80 57.14
SFindit Dragons 3 4 0 0 158 199 79.40 42.86
Osteo Ballaz 3 5 0 0 159 156 101.92 37.50
Cheaper by the dozen 3 3 0 2 146 177 82.49 37.50
Squad 2.0 3 5 0 0 164 205 80.00 37.50
Reject 2 4 1 0 167 195 85.64 35.71
Brady bunch 2 5 1 0 208 215 96.74 31.25
Stepping 1 4 0 0 24 156 15.38 20.00
April 22 COMPLETE Court 1 RMIT Redbacks 38 vs. SFindit Dragons 18
April 22 COMPLETE Court 1 Brady bunch 13 vs. WP Lakeside FamBam 37
April 22 COMPLETE Court 2 Cheaper by the dozen 29 vs. Reject 24
April 22 COMPLETE Court 2 Squad 2.0 23 vs. Osteo Ballaz 20
BYES: Grimes and Co.
April 29 COMPLETE Court 1 Brady bunch 19 vs. Osteo Ballaz 21
April 29 COMPLETE Court 1 RMIT Redbacks 37 vs. Reject 23
April 29 COMPLETE Court 2 Cheaper by the dozen 29 vs. Squad 2.0 22
April 29 COMPLETE Court 2 Grimes and Co. 37 vs. WP Lakeside FamBam 7
BYES: SFindit Dragons
May 6 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Dragons 37 vs. Reject 18
May 6 COMPLETE Court 2 RMIT Redbacks 21 vs. Squad 2.0 9
May 6 COMPLETE Court 1 Brady bunch 38 vs. Cheaper by the dozen 33
May 6 COMPLETE Court 2 Grimes and Co. 28 vs. Osteo Ballaz 6
BYES: WP Lakeside FamBam
May 13 COMPLETE Court 2 Stepping 7 vs. Spare Parts 38
May 13 COMPLETE Court 2 Grimes and Co.   vs. Cheaper by the dozen LOF
May 13 COMPLETE Court 1 RMIT Redbacks 35 vs. Brady bunch 27
May 13 COMPLETE Court 2 WP Lakeside FamBam 28 vs. Osteo Ballaz 16
May 13 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Dragons 22 vs. Squad 2.0 14
BYES: Reject
May 20 COMPLETE Court 1 Osteo Ballaz 36 vs. Stepping 3
May 20 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Dragons 37 vs. Brady bunch 25
May 20 COMPLETE Court 2 Reject 39 vs. Squad 2.0 12
May 20 COMPLETE Court 1 Grimes and Co. 38 vs. RMIT Redbacks 14
May 20 COMPLETE Court 2 WP Lakeside FamBam 30 vs. Cheaper by the dozen 27
BYES: N/A
May 27 COMPLETE Court 1 Squad 2.0 46 vs. Stepping 3
May 27 COMPLETE Court 1 WP Lakeside FamBam 19 vs. RMIT Redbacks 27
May 27 COMPLETE Court 1 Osteo Ballaz 17 vs. Cheaper by the dozen 18
May 27 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Dragons 10 vs. Grimes and Co. 36
May 27 COMPLETE Court 2 Reject 21 vs. Brady bunch 21
BYES: N/A
June 3 COMPLETE Court 1 Reject 17 vs. Grimes and Co. 41
June 3 COMPLETE Court 2 Cheaper by the dozen 0 vs. Stepping 10
June 3 COMPLETE Court 2 WP Lakeside FamBam 41 vs. SFindit Dragons 16
June 3 COMPLETE Court 1 Squad 2.0 30 vs. Brady bunch 29
June 3 COMPLETE Court 1 Osteo Ballaz 16 vs. RMIT Redbacks 19
BYES: N/A
June 17 COMPLETE Court 1 Brady bunch 36 vs. Stepping 1
June 17 COMPLETE Court 1 Cheaper by the dozen 10 vs. RMIT Redbacks 36
June 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Squad 2.0 8 vs. Grimes and Co. 42
June 17 COMPLETE Court 1 Osteo Ballaz 27 vs. SFindit Dragons 18
June 17 COMPLETE Court 2 Reject 25 vs. WP Lakeside FamBam 18
BYES: N/A
June 24 6:30 Court 1 RMIT Redbacks vs. Stepping
June 24 7:10 Court 1 Osteo Ballaz vs. Reject
June 24 7:50 Court 1 Cheaper by the dozen vs. SFindit Dragons
June 24 7:50 Court 2 Squad 2.0 vs. WP Lakeside FamBam
June 24 8:30 Court 1 Brady bunch vs. Grimes and Co.
BYES: N/A
July 1 6:30 Court 1 Grimes and Co. vs. Stepping
July 1 8:30 Court 1 RMIT Redbacks vs. SFindit Dragons
July 1 8:30 Court 2 Brady bunch vs. WP Lakeside FamBam
July 1 9:10 Court 1 Cheaper by the dozen vs. Reject
July 1 9:10 Court 2 Squad 2.0 vs. Osteo Ballaz
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A