CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F PF PA P% SF SA S% M%
Top 4 Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Watermelons 8 2 0 0 691 564 122.52 23.0 7.0 328.57 80.00
Renegades 8 2 1 0 774 541 143.07 25.0 7.0 357.14 77.27
LaTrobe White 7 2 1 0 688 570 120.70 21.0 7.0 300.00 75.00
Team Shae 6 5 0 0 682 711 95.92 14.0 17.0 82.35 54.55
Psyduck 5 5 1 0 705 711 99.16 17.0 17.0 100.00 50.00
ACES 4 6 1 0 656 674 97.33 14.0 18.0 77.78 40.91
Fruit Ninja 4 6 0 0 616 653 94.33 12.0 17.0 70.59 40.00
SFindit Smashers 2 7 1 0 578 716 80.73 8.0 22.0 36.36 25.00
LaTrobe Red 0 8 1 1 493 743 66.35 4.0 26.0 15.38 5.00
March 21 COMPLETE Court 2 ACES 25 | 25 | 21 | 6 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Psyduck 14 | 21 | 25 | 14 | 0 - 2.0
March 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Renegades 22 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Watermelons 25 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
March 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Team Shae 23 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Fruit Ninja 25 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
BYES: SFindit Smashers
March 28 COMPLETE Court 2 Renegades 24 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. LaTrobe White 26 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
March 28 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Smashers 28 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Watermelons 30 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
March 28 COMPLETE Court 2 Team Shae 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Psyduck 18 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
March 28 COMPLETE Court 2 ACES 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. LaTrobe Red 21 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: Fruit Ninja
April 4 COMPLETE Court 2 Team Shae 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. LaTrobe Red 16 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
April 4 COMPLETE Court 2 Renegades 22 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. ACES 25 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
April 4 COMPLETE Court 2 Fruit Ninja 18 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Psyduck 25 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
April 4 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Smashers 19 | 17 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. LaTrobe White 25 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
BYES: Watermelons
April 11 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Smashers 25 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. ACES 18 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
April 11 COMPLETE Court 1 Watermelons 25 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. LaTrobe White 16 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
April 11 COMPLETE Court 2 Team Shae 17 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Renegades 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
April 11 COMPLETE Court 2 Fruit Ninja 25 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 0 - 3.0 vs. LaTrobe Red 13 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: Psyduck
April 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Psyduck 25 | 19 | 25 | 9 | 0 - 2.0 vs. LaTrobe Red 19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 0 - 1.0
April 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Watermelons 25 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ACES 20 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
April 18 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Smashers 18 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Team Shae 25 | 27 | 21 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
April 18 COMPLETE Court 2 Fruit Ninja 14 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Renegades 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
BYES: LaTrobe White
May 2 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe White 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ACES 13 | 11 | 20 | 5 | 0 - 0.0
May 2 COMPLETE Court 1 Watermelons 25 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Team Shae 13 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
May 2 COMPLETE Court 2 Fruit Ninja 16 | 22 | 25 | 4 | 0 - 1.0 vs. SFindit Smashers 25 | 25 | 19 | 8 | 0 - 2.0
May 2 COMPLETE Court 2 Psyduck 18 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Renegades 25 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 0 - 3.0
BYES: LaTrobe Red
May 9 COMPLETE Court 1 Psyduck 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. SFindit Smashers 16 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
May 9 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe Red 17 | 10 | 21 | 6 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Renegades 25 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 0 - 3.0
May 9 COMPLETE Court 1 Watermelons 25 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Fruit Ninja 17 | 21 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
May 9 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe White 25 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Team Shae 18 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: ACES
May 16 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe Red 18 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 0 - 2.0 vs. SFindit Smashers 25 | 20 | 25 | 7 | 0 - 2.0
May 16 COMPLETE Court 2 ACES 25 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Team Shae 20 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
May 16 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe White 27 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Fruit Ninja 25 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
May 16 COMPLETE Court 2 Psyduck 20 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Watermelons 25 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
BYES: Renegades
May 23 COMPLETE Court 2 Renegades 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. SFindit Smashers 8 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
May 23 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe White 24 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Psyduck 26 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
May 23 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe Red 11 | 18 | 14 | 7 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Watermelons 25 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 0 - 3.0
May 23 COMPLETE Court 2 ACES 25 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Fruit Ninja 14 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
BYES: Team Shae
May 30 COMPLETE Court 1 Team Shae 25 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Fruit Ninja 19 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
May 30 COMPLETE Court 2 ACES 25 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Psyduck 23 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
May 30 COMPLETE Court 2 Renegades 25 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Watermelons 20 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
May 30 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe Red 12 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. LaTrobe White 25 | 27 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
BYES: SFindit Smashers
June 6 COMPLETE Court 1 Renegades 25 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. LaTrobe White 21 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
June 6 COMPLETE Court 2 ACES 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. LaTrobe Red 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
June 6 COMPLETE Court 2 Team Shae 25 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Psyduck 18 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
June 6 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Smashers 6 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Watermelons 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
BYES: Fruit Ninja
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 Team Shae 20 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. LaTrobe Red 25 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Smashers 7 | 17 | 23 | 3 | 0 - 0.0 vs. LaTrobe White 25 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 0 - 3.0
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 Fruit Ninja 14 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Psyduck 25 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
June 13 COMPLETE Court 2 Renegades 25 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ACES 5 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: Watermelons
June 20 7:00 Court 2 SFindit Smashers vs. ACES
June 20 7:50 Court 1 Watermelons vs. LaTrobe White
June 20 7:50 Court 2 Team Shae vs. Renegades
June 20 9:30 Court 2 Fruit Ninja vs. LaTrobe Red
BYES: Psyduck
June 27 7:00 Court 2 Psyduck vs. LaTrobe Red
June 27 7:50 Court 2 Fruit Ninja vs. Renegades
June 27 8:40 Court 2 Watermelons vs. ACES
June 27 9:30 Court 2 SFindit Smashers vs. Team Shae
BYES: LaTrobe White
July 4 7:00 Court 2 LaTrobe White vs. ACES
July 4 7:50 Court 2 Watermelons vs. Team Shae
July 4 8:40 Court 2 Fruit Ninja vs. SFindit Smashers
July 4 9:30 Court 2 Psyduck vs. Renegades
BYES: LaTrobe Red
BYES: LaTrobe Red
BYES: LaTrobe Red