CitySide Sports
Division 1
Autumn 2018
TEAM P% S% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Northern Goats 134.06 750.00 91.67
RMIT Spiders 110.54 220.00 66.67
SOME OWENS 104.96 183.33 66.67
Blood Sweat then Beers 87.14 60.00 33.33
Rockmelons 91.82 41.67 25.00
ITIKI STRIKERS 81.65 13.33 16.67
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 SOME OWENS 3.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 0.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Rockmelons 0.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 3.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Northern Goats 2.0 vs. Blood Sweat then Beers 1.0
BYES: N/A
April 24 COMPLETE Court 4 RMIT Spiders 1.0 vs. Northern Goats 1.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 4 Rockmelons 1.0 vs. SOME OWENS 2.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 5 Blood Sweat then Beers 1.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 2.0
BYES: N/A
May 1 COMPLETE Court 4 RMIT Spiders 0.0 vs. SOME OWENS 3.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers 1.0 vs. Rockmelons 1.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 5 Northern Goats 3.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 8 COMPLETE Court 4 ITIKI STRIKERS 0.0 vs. Rockmelons 3.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 4 RMIT Spiders 1.0 vs. Blood Sweat then Beers 1.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 5 SOME OWENS 0.0 vs. Northern Goats 3.0
BYES: N/A
May 15 COMPLETE Court TBA SOME OWENS 1.0 vs. Blood Sweat then Beers 2.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court TBA ITIKI STRIKERS 0.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 3.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court TBA Northern Goats 3.0 vs. Rockmelons 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 22 COMPLETE Court TBA SOME OWENS 2.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 0.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court TBA Rockmelons 0.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 3.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court TBA Blood Sweat then Beers 0.0 vs. Northern Goats 3.0
BYES: N/A
May 29 8:10 Court TBA Rockmelons vs. SOME OWENS
May 29 9:00 Court TBA Northern Goats vs. RMIT Spiders
May 29 9:00 Court TBA Blood Sweat then Beers vs. ITIKI STRIKERS
BYES: N/A
June 5 7:20 Court TBA RMIT Spiders vs. SOME OWENS
June 5 7:20 Court TBA ITIKI STRIKERS vs. Northern Goats
June 5 8:10 Court TBA Blood Sweat then Beers vs. Rockmelons
BYES: N/A
June 12 8:10 Court TBA Northern Goats vs. SOME OWENS
June 12 9:00 Court TBA RMIT Spiders vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
June 12 9:00 Court TBA ITIKI STRIKERS vs. Rockmelons
BYES: N/A
June 19 7:20 Court TBA ITIKI STRIKERS vs. RMIT Spiders
June 19 7:20 Court TBA SOME OWENS vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
June 19 8:10 Court TBA Rockmelons vs. Northern Goats
BYES: N/A
June 26 8:10 Court TBA SOME OWENS vs. ITIKI STRIKERS
June 26 9:00 Court TBA Rockmelons vs. RMIT Spiders
June 26 9:00 Court TBA Northern Goats vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
BYES: N/A
July 3 7:20 Court TBA Rockmelons vs. SOME OWENS
July 3 7:20 Court TBA RMIT Spiders vs. Northern Goats
July 3 8:10 Court TBA Blood Sweat then Beers vs. ITIKI STRIKERS
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
Division 2
Autumn 2018
TEAM P% S% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Magikarp 116.71 325.00 83.33
Womkets 121.61 185.71 75.00
Phat Hakku 100.00 157.14 66.67
Hit and Miss 121.05 240.00 58.33
ITIKI TIDDES 81.82 20.00 16.67
Long's Phamily 74.23 12.50 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 5 Hit and Miss 3.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 0.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 5 Phat Hakku 2.0 vs. Long's Phamily 1.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 5 Womkets 1.0 vs. Magikarp 2.0
BYES: N/A
April 24 COMPLETE Court 5 Magikarp 3.0 vs. Phat Hakku 0.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 4 Long's Phamily 0.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 3.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 5 Womkets 2.0 vs. Hit and Miss 1.0
BYES: N/A
May 1 COMPLETE Court 5 Long's Phamily 1.0 vs. Womkets 3.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 4 Phat Hakku 3.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 0.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 5 Magikarp 2.0 vs. Hit and Miss 1.0
BYES: N/A
May 8 COMPLETE Court 5 Hit and Miss 1.0 vs. Phat Hakku 1.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 4 ITIKI TIDDES 0.0 vs. Womkets 3.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 5 Magikarp 2.0 vs. Long's Phamily 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 15 COMPLETE Court TBA ITIKI TIDDES 0.0 vs. Magikarp 3.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court TBA Phat Hakku 2.0 vs. Womkets 2.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court TBA Hit and Miss 3.0 vs. Long's Phamily 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 22 COMPLETE Court TBA Womkets 2.0 vs. Magikarp 1.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court TBA Long's Phamily 0.0 vs. Phat Hakku 3.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court TBA Hit and Miss 3.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 29 7:20 Court TBA Long's Phamily vs. ITIKI TIDDES
May 29 7:20 Court TBA Womkets vs. Hit and Miss
May 29 8:10 Court TBA Phat Hakku vs. Magikarp
BYES: N/A
June 5 8:10 Court TBA ITIKI TIDDES vs. Phat Hakku
June 5 9:00 Court TBA Magikarp vs. Hit and Miss
June 5 9:00 Court TBA Long's Phamily vs. Womkets
BYES: N/A
June 12 7:20 Court TBA ITIKI TIDDES vs. Womkets
June 12 7:20 Court TBA Magikarp vs. Long's Phamily
June 12 8:10 Court TBA Phat Hakku vs. Hit and Miss
BYES: N/A
June 19 8:10 Court TBA Hit and Miss vs. Long's Phamily
June 19 9:00 Court TBA ITIKI TIDDES vs. Magikarp
June 19 9:00 Court TBA Womkets vs. Phat Hakku
BYES: N/A
June 26 7:20 Court TBA Phat Hakku vs. Long's Phamily
June 26 7:20 Court TBA Womkets vs. Magikarp
June 26 8:10 Court TBA Hit and Miss vs. ITIKI TIDDES
BYES: N/A
July 3 8:10 Court TBA Long's Phamily vs. ITIKI TIDDES
July 3 9:00 Court TBA Womkets vs. Hit and Miss
July 3 9:00 Court TBA Magikarp vs. Phat Hakku
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
TEAM W L D F PF PA P% SF SA S% M%
Top 4 Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Northern Goats 5 0 1 0 429 320 134.06 15.0 2.0 750.00 91.67
RMIT Spiders 3 1 2 0 388 351 110.54 11.0 5.0 220.00 66.67
SOME OWENS 4 2 0 0 402 383 104.96 11.0 6.0 183.33 66.67
Blood Sweat then Beers 1 3 2 0 366 420 87.14 6.0 10.0 60.00 33.33
Rockmelons 1 4 1 0 348 379 91.82 5.0 12.0 41.67 25.00
ITIKI STRIKERS 1 5 0 0 356 436 81.65 2.0 15.0 13.33 16.67
TEAM W L D F PF PA P% SF SA S% M%
Top 4 Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Magikarp 5 1 0 0 412 353 116.71 13.0 4.0 325.00 83.33
Womkets 4 1 1 0 467 384 121.61 13.0 7.0 185.71 75.00
Phat Hakku 3 1 2 0 416 416 100.00 11.0 7.0 157.14 66.67
Hit and Miss 3 2 1 0 414 342 121.05 12.0 5.0 240.00 58.33
ITIKI TIDDES 1 5 0 0 396 484 81.82 3.0 15.0 20.00 16.67
Long's Phamily 0 6 0 0 363 489 74.23 2.0 16.0 12.50 0.00
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 SOME OWENS 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 22 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Rockmelons 21 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 25 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 4 Northern Goats 25 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Blood Sweat then Beers 16 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
BYES: N/A
April 24 COMPLETE Court 4 RMIT Spiders 25 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Northern Goats 20 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 4 Rockmelons 17 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. SOME OWENS 25 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 5 Blood Sweat then Beers 19 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 25 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
BYES: N/A
May 1 COMPLETE Court 4 RMIT Spiders 14 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. SOME OWENS 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers 25 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Rockmelons 23 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 5 Northern Goats 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 13 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 8 COMPLETE Court 4 ITIKI STRIKERS 20 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Rockmelons 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 4 RMIT Spiders 20 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Blood Sweat then Beers 25 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 5 SOME OWENS 15 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Northern Goats 25 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
BYES: N/A
May 15 COMPLETE Court 4 SOME OWENS 22 | 18 | 25 | 3 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Blood Sweat then Beers 25 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 0 - 2.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court 4 ITIKI STRIKERS 23 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court 5 Northern Goats 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Rockmelons 7 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 22 COMPLETE Court 4 SOME OWENS 25 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. ITIKI STRIKERS 15 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court 5 Rockmelons 20 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 25 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers 19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Northern Goats 25 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 0 - 3.0
BYES: N/A
May 29 8:10 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. SOME OWENS
May 29 9:00 Court 4 Northern Goats vs. RMIT Spiders
May 29 9:00 Court 5 Blood Sweat then Beers vs. ITIKI STRIKERS
BYES: N/A
June 5 7:20 Court 4 RMIT Spiders vs. SOME OWENS
June 5 7:20 Court 5 ITIKI STRIKERS vs. Northern Goats
June 5 8:10 Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers vs. Rockmelons
BYES: N/A
June 12 8:10 Court 4 Northern Goats vs. SOME OWENS
June 12 9:00 Court 4 RMIT Spiders vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
June 12 9:00 Court 5 ITIKI STRIKERS vs. Rockmelons
BYES: N/A
June 19 7:20 Court 4 ITIKI STRIKERS vs. RMIT Spiders
June 19 7:20 Court 5 SOME OWENS vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
June 19 8:10 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. Northern Goats
BYES: N/A
June 26 8:10 Court 4 SOME OWENS vs. ITIKI STRIKERS
June 26 9:00 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. RMIT Spiders
June 26 9:00 Court 5 Northern Goats vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
BYES: N/A
July 3 7:20 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. SOME OWENS
July 3 7:20 Court 5 RMIT Spiders vs. Northern Goats
July 3 8:10 Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers vs. ITIKI STRIKERS
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
April 17 COMPLETE Court 5 Hit and Miss 25 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 16 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 0 - 0.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 5 Phat Hakku 25 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Long's Phamily 17 | 17 | 26 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
April 17 COMPLETE Court 5 Womkets 25 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Magikarp 20 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
BYES: N/A
April 24 COMPLETE Court 5 Magikarp 25 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Phat Hakku 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 4 Long's Phamily 15 | 23 | 19 | 12 | 0 - 0.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 25 | 25 | 25 | 13 | 0 - 3.0
April 24 COMPLETE Court 5 Womkets 18 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Hit and Miss 25 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
BYES: N/A
May 1 COMPLETE Court 5 Long's Phamily 25 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Womkets 17 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 0 - 3.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 4 Phat Hakku 25 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 17 | 23 | 25 | 11 | 0 - 0.0
May 1 COMPLETE Court 5 Magikarp 25 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Hit and Miss 21 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
BYES: N/A
May 8 COMPLETE Court 5 Hit and Miss 25 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Phat Hakku 17 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 4 ITIKI TIDDES 7 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Womkets 25 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 0 - 3.0
May 8 COMPLETE Court 5 Magikarp 25 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Long's Phamily 23 | 21 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 15 COMPLETE Court 5 ITIKI TIDDES 21 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Magikarp 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court 4 Phat Hakku 28 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Womkets 26 | 20 | 25 | 14 | 0 - 2.0
May 15 COMPLETE Court 5 Hit and Miss 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Long's Phamily 18 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 22 COMPLETE Court 5 Womkets 25 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Magikarp 19 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court 4 Long's Phamily 19 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Phat Hakku 25 | 25 | 25 | 14 | 0 - 3.0
May 22 COMPLETE Court 5 Hit and Miss 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | 0 - 3.0 vs. ITIKI TIDDES 10 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: N/A
May 29 7:20 Court 4 Long's Phamily vs. ITIKI TIDDES
May 29 7:20 Court 5 Womkets vs. Hit and Miss
May 29 8:10 Court 5 Phat Hakku vs. Magikarp
BYES: N/A
June 5 8:10 Court 5 ITIKI TIDDES vs. Phat Hakku
June 5 9:00 Court 4 Magikarp vs. Hit and Miss
June 5 9:00 Court 5 Long's Phamily vs. Womkets
BYES: N/A
June 12 7:20 Court 4 ITIKI TIDDES vs. Womkets
June 12 7:20 Court 5 Magikarp vs. Long's Phamily
June 12 8:10 Court 5 Phat Hakku vs. Hit and Miss
BYES: N/A
June 19 8:10 Court 5 Hit and Miss vs. Long's Phamily
June 19 9:00 Court 4 ITIKI TIDDES vs. Magikarp
June 19 9:00 Court 5 Womkets vs. Phat Hakku
BYES: N/A
June 26 7:20 Court 4 Phat Hakku vs. Long's Phamily
June 26 7:20 Court 5 Womkets vs. Magikarp
June 26 8:10 Court 5 Hit and Miss vs. ITIKI TIDDES
BYES: N/A
July 3 8:10 Court 5 Long's Phamily vs. ITIKI TIDDES
July 3 9:00 Court 4 Womkets vs. Hit and Miss
July 3 9:00 Court 5 Magikarp vs. Phat Hakku
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A