CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F PF PA P% SF SA S% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
StrongOnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Tsunami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
SFindit Spikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
HYPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Dikscent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Mine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Peak Performance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
August 19 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 Tsunami vs. Mine
August 19 7:10 Braybrook Court 4 Peak Performance vs. HYPE
August 19 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 Mine vs. StrongOnes
August 19 8:00 Braybrook Court 4 SFindit Spikers vs. Dikscent
BYES: N/A
August 26 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 Dikscent vs. Mine
August 26 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 SFindit Spikers vs. HYPE
August 26 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 Tsunami vs. StrongOnes
August 26 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 Dikscent vs. Peak Performance
BYES: N/A
September 2 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 Mine vs. HYPE
September 2 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 SFindit Spikers vs. Tsunami
September 2 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 Dikscent vs. StrongOnes
September 2 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 SFindit Spikers vs. Peak Performance
BYES: N/A
September 9 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 HYPE vs. StrongOnes
September 9 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 Dikscent vs. Tsunami
September 9 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 HYPE vs. SFindit Spikers
September 9 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 Mine vs. Peak Performance
BYES: N/A
September 16 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 StrongOnes vs. Dikscent
September 16 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 HYPE vs. Tsunami
September 16 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 StrongOnes vs. Peak Performance
September 16 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 Mine vs. SFindit Spikers
BYES: N/A
September 23 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 HYPE vs. Dikscent
September 23 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 Mine vs. Tsunami
September 23 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 StrongOnes vs. SFindit Spikers
September 23 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 Peak Performance vs. Tsunami
BYES: N/A
September 30 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 Tsunami vs. SFindit Spikers
September 30 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 HYPE vs. Peak Performance
September 30 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 Peak Performance vs. Dikscent
September 30 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 StrongOnes vs. Mine
BYES: N/A
October 7 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 HYPE vs. Mine
October 7 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 Peak Performance vs. SFindit Spikers
October 7 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 Mine vs. Dikscent
October 7 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 StrongOnes vs. Tsunami
BYES: N/A
October 14 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 StrongOnes vs. HYPE
October 14 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 Dikscent vs. SFindit Spikers
October 14 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 Peak Performance vs. Mine
October 14 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 Tsunami vs. Dikscent
BYES: N/A
October 21 7:10 Braybrook Court 1 SFindit Spikers vs. Mine
October 21 7:10 Braybrook Court 2 Dikscent vs. HYPE
October 21 8:00 Braybrook Court 1 SFindit Spikers vs. StrongOnes
October 21 8:00 Braybrook Court 2 Tsunami vs. Peak Performance
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A