CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Bastion pointers 8 1 0 0 281 166 169.28 88.89
Arancini Ballers 7 2 0 0 247 128 192.97 77.78
BLACKBIRDS 7 2 0 0 231 127 181.89 77.78
Lame Brains 2 6 1 0 131 234 55.98 27.78
TOASTIES 1 7 1 0 91 244 37.30 16.67
SFindit Crushers 1 8 0 0 144 226 63.72 11.11
August 15 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 Arancini Ballers 27 vs. Lame Brains 2
August 15 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 BLACKBIRDS 28 vs. TOASTIES 5
August 15 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 SFindit Crushers 15 vs. Bastion pointers 33
BYES: N/A
August 22 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 TOASTIES 17 vs. SFindit Crushers 11
August 22 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 Arancini Ballers 14 vs. Bastion pointers 31
August 22 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 Lame Brains 6 vs. BLACKBIRDS 31
BYES: N/A
August 29 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 1 Lame Brains 20 vs. Bastion pointers 31
August 29 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 BLACKBIRDS 25 vs. SFindit Crushers 17
August 29 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 TOASTIES 8 vs. Arancini Ballers 38
BYES: N/A
September 5 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 1 Lame Brains 21 vs. TOASTIES 13
September 5 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 SFindit Crushers 12 vs. Arancini Ballers 24
September 5 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 Bastion pointers 25 vs. BLACKBIRDS 26
BYES: N/A
September 12 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 1 Bastion pointers 30 vs. TOASTIES 11
September 12 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 BLACKBIRDS 10 vs. Arancini Ballers 30
September 12 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 SFindit Crushers 15 vs. Lame Brains 20
BYES: N/A
September 19 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 Arancini Ballers 28 vs. Lame Brains 17
September 19 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 1 Bastion pointers 39 vs. SFindit Crushers 17
September 19 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 TOASTIES 5 vs. BLACKBIRDS 31
BYES: N/A
September 26 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 TOASTIES 11 vs. SFindit Crushers 34
September 26 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 1 Arancini Ballers 19 vs. Bastion pointers 28
September 26 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 BLACKBIRDS 34 vs. Lame Brains 6
BYES: N/A
October 3 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 Lame Brains 22 vs. Bastion pointers 38
October 3 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 SFindit Crushers 7 vs. BLACKBIRDS 24
October 3 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 TOASTIES 4 vs. Arancini Ballers 34
BYES: N/A
October 10 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 SFindit Crushers 16 vs. Arancini Ballers 33
October 10 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 2 Lame Brains 17 vs. TOASTIES 17
October 10 COMPLETE Melbourne Girls Court 1 BLACKBIRDS 22 vs. Bastion pointers 26
BYES: N/A
October 17 6:40 Melbourne Girls Court 1 Bastion pointers vs. TOASTIES
October 17 6:40 Melbourne Girls Court 2 Arancini Ballers vs. BLACKBIRDS
October 17 7:30 Melbourne Girls Court 2 SFindit Crushers vs. Lame Brains
BYES: N/A
October 24 7:30 Melbourne Girls Court 1 Bastion pointers vs. SFindit Crushers
October 24 7:30 Melbourne Girls Court 2 Arancini Ballers vs. Lame Brains
October 24 8:20 Melbourne Girls Court 2 BLACKBIRDS vs. TOASTIES
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A